Tabulka a výsledky (III.B třída 2020/21)

TABULKA SOUTĚŽE – III.B TŘÍDA

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Body
1 Sokol VřesoviceSokol Vřesovice 10 6 2 2 35 - 24 20
2 Sokol ŽeraviceSokol Žeravice 9 6 1 2 23 - 12 20
3 Sokol SobůlkySokol Sobůlky 10 6 3 1 31 - 12 19
4 Sokol ŽádoviceSokol Žádovice 9 6 2 1 20 - 15 19
5 Slavoj MoravanySlavoj Moravany 10 6 4 0 43 - 23 18
6 Sokol LovčiceSokol Lovčice 10 3 4 3 18 - 25 12
7 SK KostelecSK Kostelec 8 3 3 2 15 - 14 11
8 Vlast JežovVlast Ježov 10 3 5 2 21 - 24 11
9 Sokol VěteřovSokol Věteřov 9 2 5 2 13 - 21 8
10 Sokol ArchlebovSokol Archlebov 8 2 4 2 16 - 27 8
11 Kovo Ždánice BKovo Ždánice B 10 2 6 2 10 - 28 8
12 Sokol BohuslaviceSokol Bohuslavice 9 1 7 1 7 - 27 4

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE – III.B TŘÍDA

07-08-2020 17:00
Kovo Ždánice B
Sokol Žádovice
08-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Sobůlky
Slavoj Moravany
09-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Lovčice
Sokol Vřesovice
09-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Žeravice
Vlast Ježov
14-08-2020 18:00
Sokol Vřesovice
Kovo Ždánice B
15-08-2020 17:00
Vlast Ježov
Sokol Lovčice
15-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Sobůlky
SK Kostelec
16-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Věteřov
Sokol Bohuslavice
16-08-2020 17:00
Slavoj Moravany
Sokol Žádovice
22-08-2020 17:00
Kovo Ždánice B
Vlast Ježov
23-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Bohuslavice
Sokol Sobůlky
23-08-2020 17:00
SK Kostelec
Slavoj Moravany
23-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Žádovice
Sokol Vřesovice
23-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Žeravice
Sokol Věteřov
28-08-2020 17:00
Sokol Archlebov
Kovo Ždánice B
29-08-2020 16:30
Sokol Sobůlky
Sokol Žeravice
30-08-2020 16:30
Vlast Ježov
Sokol Žádovice
30-08-2020 16:30
SK Kostelec
Sokol Bohuslavice
30-08-2020 16:30
Slavoj Moravany
Sokol Vřesovice
30-08-2020 16:30
Sokol Věteřov
Sokol Lovčice
04-09-2020 17:00
Sokol Lovčice
Sokol Archlebov
05-09-2020 11:00
Kovo Ždánice B
Sokol Věteřov
05-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Vřesovice
Vlast Ježov
06-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Bohuslavice
Slavoj Moravany
06-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Žádovice
Sokol Archlebov
06-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Lovčice
Sokol Sobůlky
06-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Žeravice
SK Kostelec
11-09-2020 17:00
Slavoj Moravany
Vlast Ježov
12-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Sobůlky
Kovo Ždánice B
13-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Archlebov
Sokol Vřesovice
13-09-2020 16:00
SK Kostelec
Sokol Lovčice
13-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Věteřov
Sokol Žádovice
13-09-2020 16:00
Sokol Bohuslavice
Sokol Žeravice
19-09-2020 15:30
Kovo Ždánice B
SK Kostelec
19-09-2020 15:30
Vlast Ježov
Sokol Archlebov
20-09-2020 15:30
Sokol Lovčice
Sokol Bohuslavice
20-09-2020 15:30
Sokol Žádovice
Sokol Sobůlky
20-09-2020 15:30
Sokol Žeravice
Slavoj Moravany
20-09-2020 15:30
Sokol Vřesovice
Sokol Věteřov
26-09-2020 15:30
Sokol Sobůlky
Sokol Vřesovice
27-09-2020 15:30
Sokol Žeravice
Sokol Lovčice
27-09-2020 15:30
Sokol Věteřov
Vlast Ježov
27-09-2020 15:30
Sokol Bohuslavice
Kovo Ždánice B
27-09-2020 15:30
Slavoj Moravany
Sokol Archlebov
03-10-2020 10:00
Vlast Ježov
Sokol Sobůlky
03-10-2020 15:00
Kovo Ždánice B
Sokol Žeravice
03-10-2020 15:00
Sokol Vřesovice
SK Kostelec
04-10-2020 15:00
Sokol Lovčice
Slavoj Moravany
04-10-2020 15:00
Sokol Žádovice
Sokol Bohuslavice
04-10-2020 15:00
Sokol Archlebov
Sokol Věteřov
10-10-2020 15:00
Sokol Sobůlky
Sokol Archlebov
11-10-2020 15:00
Sokol Žeravice
Sokol Žádovice
11-10-2020 15:00
Sokol Lovčice
Kovo Ždánice B
11-10-2020 15:00
SK Kostelec
Vlast Ježov
11-10-2020 15:00
Slavoj Moravany
Sokol Věteřov
11-10-2020 15:00
Sokol Bohuslavice
Sokol Vřesovice
17-10-2020 14:30
Sokol Žádovice
Sokol Lovčice
17-10-2020 14:30
Sokol Vřesovice
Sokol Žeravice
17-10-2020 14:30
Vlast Ježov
Sokol Bohuslavice
18-10-2020 14:30
Sokol Věteřov
Sokol Sobůlky
18-10-2020 14:30
Sokol Archlebov
SK Kostelec
18-10-2020 14:30
Kovo Ždánice B
Slavoj Moravany
25-10-2020 14:30
Sokol Bohuslavice
Sokol Archlebov
25-10-2020 14:30
SK Kostelec
Sokol Věteřov
31-10-2020 14:00
SK Kostelec
Sokol Žádovice
01-11-2020 14:00
Sokol Archlebov
Sokol Žeravice