Výsledky a tabulky


Okresní přeborIII.A třídaIII.B třídaIII.C třídaOP - dorost

Tabulka OP 2019/20

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
11312016675936
21391331151628
3138233729826
41381437181925
51381432201225
6138053329424
7135352521418
8135352543-1818
9135173127416
10134362931-215
11135082742-1515
121330101936-179
13132291848-308
141301121458-441

Zápasy a výsledky (OP muži – 2019/20)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-07-28 17:00:4228.7.2019 Bukovany vs Svatobořice5 - 1
2019-08-03 10:15:123.8.2019 Žarošice vs Hr. Lhota B3 - 4
2019-08-03 17:00:173.8.2019 Hovorany vs Vnorovy0 - 4
2019-08-03 17:00:413.8.2019 Poddvorov vs Nenkovice3 - 1
2019-08-04 16:30:324.8.2019 Dambořice vs Svatobořice4 - 5
2019-08-04 16:30:504.8.2019 Bukovany vs Bojanovice2 - 4
2019-08-04 17:00:014.8.2019 Ježov vs FK Hodonín B1 - 4
2019-08-04 17:00:384.8.2019 Lipov vs Petrov3 - 1
2019-08-09 17:00:559.8.2019 Nenkovice vs Bojanovice0 - 1
2019-08-09 19:00:509.8.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Lipov1 - 1
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Bukovany3 - 1
2019-08-11 17:00:1711.8.2019 Svatobořice vs Žarošice1 - 0
2019-08-11 17:00:2711.8.2019 Vnorovy vs Ježov12 - 1
2019-08-11 17:00:3211.8.2019 Poddvorov vs Hovorany4 - 1
2019-08-11 17:00:3211.8.2019 Petrov vs Dambořice1 - 2
2019-08-16 18:00:2816.8.2019 Hovorany vs Nenkovice3 - 1
2019-08-18 10:15:0818.8.2019 Žarošice vs Petrov5 - 2
2019-08-18 16:30:2118.8.2019 Dambořice vs FK Hodonín B2 - 5
2019-08-18 17:00:0418.8.2019 Lipov vs Vnorovy2 - 0
2019-08-18 17:00:4118.8.2019 Ježov vs Poddvorov3 - 2
2019-08-18 17:00:5418.8.2019 Bojanovice vs Hr. Lhota B7 - 1
2019-08-23 19:00:0923.8.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Žarošice3 - 2
2019-08-24 17:00:1024.8.2019 Svatobořice vs Bojanovice4 - 1
2019-08-24 17:00:2024.8.2019 Vnorovy vs Dambořice6 - 0
2019-08-24 17:00:4424.8.2019 Hovorany vs Ježov6 - 2
2019-08-25 17:00:3325.8.2019 Nenkovice vs Hr. Lhota B1 - 1
2019-08-25 17:00:5125.8.2019 Poddvorov vs Lipov1 - 3
2019-08-25 17:00:5425.8.2019 Petrov vs Bukovany2 - 4
2019-08-31 16:30:2531.8.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Svatobořice0 - 1
2019-09-01 10:15:431.9.2019 Žarošice vs Vnorovy0 - 2
2019-09-01 16:30:021.9.2019 Bukovany vs FK Hodonín B2 - 1
2019-09-01 16:30:051.9.2019 Ježov vs Nenkovice4 - 2
2019-09-01 16:30:331.9.2019 Bojanovice vs Petrov5 - 1
2019-09-01 16:30:391.9.2019 Lipov vs Hovorany1 - 3
2019-09-01 16:30:561.9.2019 Dambořice vs Poddvorov1 - 0
2019-09-06 19:00:596.9.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Bojanovice2 - 1
2019-09-08 16:00:148.9.2019 Ježov vs Lipov1 - 1
2019-09-08 16:00:228.9.2019 Nenkovice vs Svatobořice1 - 3
2019-09-08 16:00:408.9.2019 Hovorany vs Dambořice2 - 2
2019-09-08 16:00:548.9.2019 Vnorovy vs Bukovany5 - 0
2019-09-08 16:00:588.9.2019 Petrov vs Hr. Lhota B6 - 1
2019-09-14 16:00:5214.9.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs FK Hodonín B1 - 0
2019-09-15 16:00:0815.9.2019 Bukovany vs Poddvorov3 - 1
2019-09-15 16:00:1415.9.2019 Bojanovice vs Vnorovy1 - 2
2019-09-15 16:00:2915.9.2019 Žarošice vs Hovorany3 - 2
2019-09-15 16:00:4215.9.2019 Dambořice vs Ježov4 - 3
2019-09-15 16:00:5015.9.2019 Svatobořice vs Petrov5 - 0
2019-09-15 16:00:5415.9.2019 Lipov vs Nenkovice6 - 2
2019-09-21 15:30:0121.9.2019 Vnorovy vs Hr. Lhota B12 - 0
2019-09-22 15:30:0422.9.2019 Hovorany vs Bukovany5 - 1
2019-09-22 15:30:2422.9.2019 Ježov vs Žarošice0 - 3
2019-09-22 15:30:2722.9.2019 Nenkovice vs Petrov4 - 5
2019-09-22 15:30:4022.9.2019 Poddvorov vs Bojanovice0 - 4
2019-09-22 15:30:4922.9.2019 Lipov vs Dambořice0 - 1
2019-09-28 15:30:0128.9.2019 Bojanovice vs Hovorany4 - 0
2019-09-28 15:30:4828.9.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Poddvorov4 - 1
2019-09-29 10:15:0329.9.2019 Žarošice vs Lipov2 - 2
2019-09-29 15:30:2129.9.2019 Petrov vs FK Hodonín B0 - 1
2019-09-29 15:30:2529.9.2019 Svatobořice vs Vnorovy1 - 2
2019-09-29 15:30:2629.9.2019 Bukovany vs Ježov3 - 0
2019-09-29 15:30:3829.9.2019 Dambořice vs Nenkovice6 - 0
2019-10-06 15:00:036.10.2019 Poddvorov vs Svatobořice3 - 1
2019-10-06 15:00:126.10.2019 Dambořice vs Žarošice2 - 1
2019-10-06 15:00:166.10.2019 Ježov vs Bojanovice1 - 1
2019-10-06 15:00:226.10.2019 Hovorany vs Hr. Lhota B2 - 2
2019-10-06 15:00:386.10.2019 Nenkovice vs FK Hodonín B0 - 7
2019-10-06 15:00:456.10.2019 Vnorovy vs Petrov7 - 0
2019-10-06 15:00:506.10.2019 Lipov vs Bukovany0 - 1
2019-10-11 19:00:1511.10.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Vnorovy0 - 2
2019-10-12 15:00:1612.10.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Ježov4 - 1
2019-10-13 10:15:0613.10.2019 Žarošice vs Nenkovice8 - 1
2019-10-13 15:00:0413.10.2019 Petrov vs Poddvorov4 - 2
2019-10-13 15:00:2813.10.2019 Bojanovice vs Lipov3 - 1
2019-10-13 15:00:3813.10.2019 Svatobořice vs Hovorany1 - 1
2019-10-13 15:00:4813.10.2019 Bukovany vs Dambořice1 - 6
2019-10-18 19:00:3118.10.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Svatobořice2 - 0
2019-10-19 14:30:3919.10.2019 Žarošice vs Bukovany1 - 4
2019-10-19 14:30:4219.10.2019 Lipov vs Hr. Lhota B4 - 0
2019-10-19 14:30:4919.10.2019 Nenkovice vs Vnorovy1 - 5
2019-10-20 14:30:0520.10.2019 Hovorany vs Petrov2 - 3
2019-10-20 14:30:1520.10.2019 Poddvorov vs FK Hodonín B1 - 2
2019-10-20 14:30:1620.10.2019 Ježov vs Svatobořice0 - 4
2019-10-20 14:30:2620.10.2019 Dambořice vs Bojanovice3 - 1
2019-10-25 19:00:4625.10.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Hovorany3 - 2
2019-10-26 14:30:1326.10.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Dambořice4 - 4
2019-10-26 14:30:2026.10.2019 Bojanovice vs Žarošice4 - 1
2019-10-26 14:30:2526.10.2019 Vnorovy vs Poddvorov7 - 1
2019-10-26 14:30:3726.10.2019 Svatobořice vs Lipov5 - 1
2019-10-27 14:30:0227.10.2019 Petrov vs Ježov2 - 1
2019-10-27 14:30:5227.10.2019 Bukovany vs Nenkovice6 - 0
2019-11-02 14:00:402.11.2019 Poddvorov vs Žarošice0 - 2
2020-03-22 15:00:1722.3.2020 Ježov vs Vnorovy 15:00:1715:00
2020-03-22 15:00:2622.3.2020 Lipov vs FK Hodonín B 15:00:2615:00
2020-03-22 15:00:3422.3.2020 Dambořice vs Petrov 15:00:3415:00
2020-03-22 15:00:4122.3.2020 Hovorany vs Poddvorov 15:00:4115:00
2020-03-22 15:00:4822.3.2020 Bukovany vs Hr. Lhota B 15:00:4815:00
2020-03-22 15:00:5422.3.2020 Bojanovice vs Nenkovice 15:00:5415:00
2020-03-22 15:00:5922.3.2020 Žarošice vs Svatobořice 15:00:5915:00
2020-03-29 15:00:0629.3.2020 Nenkovice vs Hovorany 15:00:0615:00
2020-03-29 15:00:1529.3.2020 Vnorovy vs Lipov 15:00:1515:00
2020-03-29 15:00:3129.3.2020 FK Hodonín B vs Dambořice 15:00:3115:00
2020-03-29 15:00:3229.3.2020 Svatobořice vs Bukovany 15:00:3215:00
2020-03-29 15:00:4629.3.2020 Hr. Lhota B vs Bojanovice 15:00:4615:00
2020-03-29 15:00:5129.3.2020 Petrov vs Žarošice 15:00:5115:00
2020-03-29 15:00:5829.3.2020 Poddvorov vs Ježov 15:00:5815:00
2020-04-05 15:30:045.4.2020 Bojanovice vs Svatobořice 15:30:0415:30
2020-04-05 15:30:115.4.2020 Žarošice vs FK Hodonín B 15:30:1115:30
2020-04-05 15:30:285.4.2020 Bukovany vs Petrov 15:30:2815:30
2020-04-05 15:30:355.4.2020 Ježov vs Hovorany 15:30:3515:30
2020-04-05 15:30:355.4.2020 Hr. Lhota B vs Nenkovice 15:30:3515:30
2020-04-05 15:30:395.4.2020 Lipov vs Poddvorov 15:30:3915:30
2020-04-05 15:30:515.4.2020 Dambořice vs Vnorovy 15:30:5115:30
2020-04-12 15:30:0912.4.2020 Nenkovice vs Ježov 15:30:0915:30
2020-04-12 15:30:1812.4.2020 Petrov vs Bojanovice 15:30:1815:30
2020-04-12 15:30:2412.4.2020 Poddvorov vs Dambořice 15:30:2415:30
2020-04-12 15:30:3312.4.2020 Svatobořice vs Hr. Lhota B 15:30:3315:30
2020-04-12 15:30:3412.4.2020 FK Hodonín B vs Bukovany 15:30:3415:30
2020-04-12 15:30:4712.4.2020 Vnorovy vs Žarošice 15:30:4715:30
2020-04-12 15:30:5912.4.2020 Hovorany vs Lipov 15:30:5915:30
2020-04-19 16:00:0019.4.2020 Svatobořice vs Nenkovice 16:00:0016:00
2020-04-19 16:00:0019.4.2020 Bukovany vs Vnorovy 16:00:0016:00
2020-04-19 16:00:0819.4.2020 Lipov vs Ježov 16:00:0816:00
2020-04-19 16:00:1519.4.2020 Bojanovice vs FK Hodonín B 16:00:1516:00
2020-04-19 16:00:2719.4.2020 Žarošice vs Poddvorov 16:00:2716:00
2020-04-19 16:00:4419.4.2020 Dambořice vs Hovorany 16:00:4416:00
2020-04-19 16:00:5019.4.2020 Hr. Lhota B vs Petrov 16:00:5016:00
2020-04-26 16:00:1626.4.2020 Poddvorov vs Bukovany 16:00:1616:00
2020-04-26 16:00:1826.4.2020 Hovorany vs Žarošice 16:00:1816:00
2020-04-26 16:00:2226.4.2020 Ježov vs Dambořice 16:00:2216:00
2020-04-26 16:00:3426.4.2020 Nenkovice vs Lipov 16:00:3416:00
2020-04-26 16:00:3726.4.2020 Petrov vs Svatobořice 16:00:3716:00
2020-04-26 16:00:5526.4.2020 FK Hodonín B vs Hr. Lhota B 16:00:5516:00
2020-04-26 16:00:5826.4.2020 Vnorovy vs Bojanovice 16:00:5816:00
2020-05-03 16:30:133.5.2020 Bukovany vs Hovorany 16:30:1316:30
2020-05-03 16:30:193.5.2020 Žarošice vs Ježov 16:30:1916:30
2020-05-03 16:30:343.5.2020 Dambořice vs Lipov 16:30:3416:30
2020-05-03 16:30:343.5.2020 Petrov vs Nenkovice 16:30:3416:30
2020-05-03 16:30:533.5.2020 Svatobořice vs FK Hodonín B 16:30:5316:30
2020-05-03 16:30:543.5.2020 Bojanovice vs Poddvorov 16:30:5416:30
2020-05-03 16:30:563.5.2020 Hr. Lhota B vs Vnorovy 16:30:5616:30
2020-05-10 16:30:0310.5.2020 Nenkovice vs Dambořice 16:30:0316:30
2020-05-10 16:30:1310.5.2020 FK Hodonín B vs Petrov 16:30:1316:30
2020-05-10 16:30:1410.5.2020 Vnorovy vs Svatobořice 16:30:1416:30
2020-05-10 16:30:3210.5.2020 Hovorany vs Bojanovice 16:30:3216:30
2020-05-10 16:30:3410.5.2020 Lipov vs Žarošice 16:30:3416:30
2020-05-10 16:30:5310.5.2020 Poddvorov vs Hr. Lhota B 16:30:5316:30
2020-05-10 16:30:5610.5.2020 Ježov vs Bukovany 16:30:5616:30
2020-05-17 17:00:1117.5.2020 FK Hodonín B vs Nenkovice 17:00:1117:00
2020-05-17 17:00:1517.5.2020 Bukovany vs Lipov 17:00:1517:00
2020-05-17 17:00:3717.5.2020 Svatobořice vs Poddvorov 17:00:3717:00
2020-05-17 17:00:3717.5.2020 Petrov vs Vnorovy 17:00:3717:00
2020-05-17 17:00:5017.5.2020 Hr. Lhota B vs Hovorany 17:00:5017:00
2020-05-17 17:00:5117.5.2020 Bojanovice vs Ježov 17:00:5117:00
2020-05-17 17:00:5417.5.2020 Žarošice vs Dambořice 17:00:5417:00
2020-05-24 17:00:0924.5.2020 Ježov vs Hr. Lhota B 17:00:0917:00
2020-05-24 17:00:1424.5.2020 Dambořice vs Bukovany 17:00:1417:00
2020-05-24 17:00:2824.5.2020 Lipov vs Bojanovice 17:00:2817:00
2020-05-24 17:00:3324.5.2020 Nenkovice vs Žarošice 17:00:3317:00
2020-05-24 17:00:3524.5.2020 Hovorany vs Svatobořice 17:00:3517:00
2020-05-24 17:00:5124.5.2020 Vnorovy vs FK Hodonín B 17:00:5117:00
2020-05-24 17:00:5224.5.2020 Poddvorov vs Petrov 17:00:5217:00
2020-05-31 17:00:0631.5.2020 Vnorovy vs Nenkovice 17:00:0617:00
2020-05-31 17:00:1031.5.2020 Bojanovice vs Dambořice 17:00:1017:00
2020-05-31 17:00:1131.5.2020 Hr. Lhota B vs Lipov 17:00:1117:00
2020-05-31 17:00:2431.5.2020 Bukovany vs Žarošice 17:00:2417:00
2020-05-31 17:00:3131.5.2020 FK Hodonín B vs Poddvorov 17:00:3117:00
2020-05-31 17:00:4531.5.2020 Petrov vs Hovorany 17:00:4517:00
2020-05-31 17:00:4731.5.2020 Svatobořice vs Ježov 17:00:4717:00
2020-06-07 17:00:047.6.2020 Žarošice vs Bojanovice 17:00:0417:00
2020-06-07 17:00:047.6.2020 Nenkovice vs Bukovany 17:00:0417:00
2020-06-07 17:00:247.6.2020 Dambořice vs Hr. Lhota B 17:00:2417:00
2020-06-07 17:00:267.6.2020 Ježov vs Petrov 17:00:2617:00
2020-06-07 17:00:417.6.2020 Poddvorov vs Vnorovy 17:00:4117:00
2020-06-07 17:00:447.6.2020 Hovorany vs FK Hodonín B 17:00:4417:00
2020-06-07 17:00:497.6.2020 Lipov vs Svatobořice 17:00:4917:00
2020-06-14 17:00:0514.6.2020 Petrov vs Lipov 17:00:0517:00
2020-06-14 17:00:0714.6.2020 Hr. Lhota B vs Žarošice 17:00:0717:00
2020-06-14 17:00:1914.6.2020 Vnorovy vs Hovorany 17:00:1917:00
2020-06-14 17:00:2014.6.2020 Bojanovice vs Bukovany 17:00:2017:00
2020-06-14 17:00:2114.6.2020 FK Hodonín B vs Ježov 17:00:2117:00
2020-06-14 17:00:3914.6.2020 Nenkovice vs Poddvorov 17:00:3917:00
2020-06-14 17:00:5814.6.2020 Svatobořice vs Dambořice 17:00:5817:00

Tabulka III.A třída 2019/20

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
11082034151926
2108115164525
31061337191819
41061335171819
5105232820817
6104152225-313
7104061928-912
8103161526-1110
9103162140-1910
10102081640-246
1110109749-423

Zápasy a výsledky (III.A třída – 2019/20)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-08-09 18:00:569.8.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Čejkovice3 - 1
2019-08-10 17:00:2410.8.2019 Čejč vs Mikulčice1 - 3
2019-08-11 17:00:5411.8.2019 Milotice B vs Vlkoš1 - 3
2019-08-16 17:00:2716.8.2019 Čejkovice vs Ratíškovice B0 - 4
2019-08-17 17:00:0517.8.2019 Vacenovice B vs Dubňany B0 - 3
2019-08-18 10:00:0318.8.2019 Mikulčice vs Nesyt Hodonín5 - 3
2019-08-24 16:30:4424.8.2019 Dubňany B vs Lužice1 - 2
2019-08-24 17:00:1124.8.2019 Ratíškovice B vs Násedlovice2 - 4
2019-08-24 17:00:1724.8.2019 Milotice B vs Vacenovice B0 - 2
2019-08-24 17:00:5124.8.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Vlkoš0 - 9
2019-08-25 17:00:2825.8.2019 Čejkovice vs Mikulčice2 - 3
2019-08-28 18:00:5128.8.2019 Ratíškovice B vs Lužice7 - 0
2019-08-31 16:30:2031.8.2019 Vacenovice B vs Čejč0 - 5
2019-09-01 16:30:061.9.2019 Mikulčice vs Ratíškovice B2 - 2
2019-09-01 16:30:371.9.2019 Násedlovice vs Dubňany B1 - 3
2019-09-01 16:30:441.9.2019 Vlkoš vs Čejkovice7 - 0
2019-09-01 16:30:531.9.2019 Lužice vs Milotice B1 - 2
2019-09-07 16:00:477.9.2019 Milotice B vs Násedlovice1 - 5
2019-09-07 16:00:597.9.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Vacenovice B5 - 1
2019-09-08 16:00:258.9.2019 Čejč vs Lužice2 - 0
2019-09-08 16:00:368.9.2019 Mikulčice vs Vlkoš2 - 0
2019-09-14 14:00:1014.9.2019 Vlkoš vs Ratíškovice B4 - 0
2019-09-14 16:00:3214.9.2019 Dubňany B vs Milotice B5 - 3
2019-09-14 16:00:4614.9.2019 Vacenovice B vs Čejkovice1 - 5
2019-09-15 16:00:2215.9.2019 Lužice vs Nesyt Hodonín5 - 2
2019-09-15 16:00:5715.9.2019 Násedlovice vs Čejč5 - 0
2019-09-21 15:30:0221.9.2019 Ratíškovice B vs Milotice B2 - 1
2019-09-21 15:30:1021.9.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Násedlovice1 - 1
2019-09-21 15:30:3621.9.2019 Čejč vs Dubňany B1 - 1
2019-09-22 15:30:2322.9.2019 Mikulčice vs Vacenovice B7 - 1
2019-09-22 15:30:4522.9.2019 Čejkovice vs Lužice2 - 5
2019-09-28 15:30:0228.9.2019 Vacenovice B vs Vlkoš0 - 8
2019-09-28 15:30:4428.9.2019 Milotice B vs Čejč2 - 1
2019-09-29 15:30:1829.9.2019 Násedlovice vs Čejkovice9 - 1
2019-09-29 15:30:3429.9.2019 Lužice vs Mikulčice1 - 3
2019-09-29 15:30:4929.9.2019 Dubňany B vs Nesyt Hodonín5 - 1
2019-10-05 15:00:235.10.2019 Ratíškovice B vs Čejč3 - 1
2019-10-05 15:00:355.10.2019 Vlkoš vs Lužice2 - 2
2019-10-05 15:00:565.10.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Milotice B1 - 2
2019-10-06 15:00:046.10.2019 Mikulčice vs Násedlovice2 - 1
2019-10-06 15:00:306.10.2019 Čejkovice vs Dubňany B2 - 1
2019-10-12 13:00:1012.10.2019 Vacenovice B vs Ratíškovice B0 - 6
2019-10-12 15:00:2712.10.2019 Čejč vs Nesyt Hodonín2 - 4
2019-10-13 12:30:1813.10.2019 Dubňany B vs Mikulčice2 - 2
2019-10-13 15:00:4613.10.2019 Násedlovice vs Vlkoš0 - 4
2019-10-13 15:00:5513.10.2019 Milotice B vs Čejkovice5 - 3
2019-10-19 10:30:1419.10.2019 Mikulčice vs Milotice B5 - 2
2019-10-19 14:00:5819.10.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Ratíškovice B1 - 9
2019-10-20 14:30:2420.10.2019 Násedlovice vs Vacenovice B6 - 1
2019-10-20 14:30:3620.10.2019 Čejkovice vs Čejč0 - 2
2019-10-20 14:30:4620.10.2019 Vlkoš vs Dubňany B6 - 1
2019-10-26 10:00:3426.10.2019 Vlkoš vs Čejč8 - 0
2019-10-26 14:00:0126.10.2019 Ratíškovice B vs Dubňany B2 - 6
2019-10-26 14:30:1726.10.2019 Vacenovice B vs Lužice1 - 4
2019-11-03 14:00:363.11.2019 Lužice vs Násedlovice2 - 3
2020-03-29 15:00:0429.3.2020 Milotice B vs Mikulčice 15:00:0415:00
2020-03-29 15:00:2529.3.2020 Lužice vs Vacenovice B 15:00:2515:00
2020-03-29 15:00:2629.3.2020 Dubňany B vs Vlkoš 15:00:2615:00
2020-03-29 15:00:2629.3.2020 Ratíškovice B vs Nesyt Hodonín 15:00:2615:00
2020-03-29 15:00:4329.3.2020 Čejč vs Čejkovice 15:00:4315:00
2020-04-05 15:30:035.4.2020 Čejkovice vs Nesyt Hodonín 15:30:0315:30
2020-04-05 15:30:085.4.2020 Vacenovice B vs Násedlovice 15:30:0815:30
2020-04-05 15:30:285.4.2020 Mikulčice vs Čejč 15:30:2815:30
2020-04-05 15:30:445.4.2020 Lužice vs Ratíškovice B 15:30:4415:30
2020-04-05 15:30:505.4.2020 Vlkoš vs Milotice B 15:30:5015:30
2020-04-12 15:30:0912.4.2020 Násedlovice vs Lužice 15:30:0915:30
2020-04-12 15:30:1912.4.2020 Nesyt Hodonín vs Mikulčice 15:30:1915:30
2020-04-12 15:30:2512.4.2020 Dubňany B vs Vacenovice B 15:30:2515:30
2020-04-12 15:30:3712.4.2020 Ratíškovice B vs Čejkovice 15:30:3715:30
2020-04-12 15:30:4912.4.2020 Čejč vs Vlkoš 15:30:4915:30
2020-04-19 16:00:1419.4.2020 Mikulčice vs Čejkovice 16:00:1416:00
2020-04-19 16:00:3619.4.2020 Lužice vs Dubňany B 16:00:3616:00
2020-04-19 16:00:3719.4.2020 Vlkoš vs Nesyt Hodonín 16:00:3716:00
2020-04-19 16:00:5419.4.2020 Násedlovice vs Ratíškovice B 16:00:5416:00
2020-04-19 16:00:5819.4.2020 Vacenovice B vs Milotice B 16:00:5816:00
2020-04-26 16:00:0726.4.2020 Dubňany B vs Násedlovice 16:00:0716:00
2020-04-26 16:00:1426.4.2020 Milotice B vs Lužice 16:00:1416:00
2020-04-26 16:00:3126.4.2020 Čejkovice vs Vlkoš 16:00:3116:00
2020-04-26 16:00:4426.4.2020 Ratíškovice B vs Mikulčice 16:00:4416:00
2020-04-26 16:00:5326.4.2020 Čejč vs Vacenovice B 16:00:5316:00
2020-05-03 16:30:073.5.2020 Vacenovice B vs Nesyt Hodonín 16:30:0716:30
2020-05-03 16:30:233.5.2020 Násedlovice vs Milotice B 16:30:2316:30
2020-05-03 16:30:393.5.2020 Lužice vs Čejč 16:30:3916:30
2020-05-03 16:30:463.5.2020 Vlkoš vs Mikulčice 16:30:4616:30
2020-05-03 16:30:593.5.2020 Dubňany B vs Ratíškovice B 16:30:5916:30
2020-05-10 16:30:1210.5.2020 Ratíškovice B vs Vlkoš 16:30:1216:30
2020-05-10 16:30:1510.5.2020 Milotice B vs Dubňany B 16:30:1516:30
2020-05-10 16:30:3310.5.2020 Čejč vs Násedlovice 16:30:3316:30
2020-05-10 16:30:5110.5.2020 Nesyt Hodonín vs Lužice 16:30:5116:30
2020-05-10 16:30:5410.5.2020 Čejkovice vs Vacenovice B 16:30:5416:30
2020-05-17 17:00:1117.5.2020 Dubňany B vs Čejč 17:00:1117:00
2020-05-17 17:00:2117.5.2020 Milotice B vs Ratíškovice B 17:00:2117:00
2020-05-17 17:00:3417.5.2020 Lužice vs Čejkovice 17:00:3417:00
2020-05-17 17:00:3917.5.2020 Vacenovice B vs Mikulčice 17:00:3917:00
2020-05-17 17:00:5917.5.2020 Násedlovice vs Nesyt Hodonín 17:00:5917:00
2020-05-24 17:00:0424.5.2020 Čejč vs Milotice B 17:00:0417:00
2020-05-24 17:00:0724.5.2020 Nesyt Hodonín vs Dubňany B 17:00:0717:00
2020-05-24 17:00:2324.5.2020 Mikulčice vs Lužice 17:00:2317:00
2020-05-24 17:00:2824.5.2020 Vlkoš vs Vacenovice B 17:00:2817:00
2020-05-24 17:00:4824.5.2020 Čejkovice vs Násedlovice 17:00:4817:00
2020-05-31 17:00:0431.5.2020 Lužice vs Vlkoš 17:00:0417:00
2020-05-31 17:00:2331.5.2020 Čejč vs Ratíškovice B 17:00:2317:00
2020-05-31 17:00:2531.5.2020 Násedlovice vs Mikulčice 17:00:2517:00
2020-05-31 17:00:4831.5.2020 Dubňany B vs Čejkovice 17:00:4817:00
2020-05-31 17:00:4831.5.2020 Milotice B vs Nesyt Hodonín 17:00:4817:00
2020-06-07 17:00:037.6.2020 Ratíškovice B vs Vacenovice B 17:00:0317:00
2020-06-07 17:00:127.6.2020 Mikulčice vs Dubňany B 17:00:1217:00
2020-06-07 17:00:277.6.2020 Nesyt Hodonín vs Čejč 17:00:2717:00
2020-06-07 17:00:417.6.2020 Vlkoš vs Ratíškovice B 17:00:4117:00
2020-06-07 17:00:497.6.2020 Čejkovice vs Milotice B 17:00:4917:00

Tabulka III.B třída 2019/20

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
1119116185328
21191145133228
31191142113128
41161441301119
51152429171217
6115242421317
7114162331-813
8114162544-1913
9113352625112
10111461433-197
11111191934-154
12111010486-823

Zápasy a výsledky (III.B třída – 2019/20)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-08-03 17:00:283.8.2019 Žeravice vs Archlebov4 - 3
2019-08-03 17:00:533.8.2019 Ždánice B vs Věteřov3 - 2
2019-08-10 17:00:3310.8.2019 Žeravice vs Bohuslavice3 - 1
2019-08-10 17:00:4210.8.2019 Archlebov vs Žádovice0 - 4
2019-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2019 Věteřov vs Lovčice8 - 0
2019-08-11 17:00:4111.8.2019 Moravany vs Ždánice B1 - 6
2019-08-16 18:00:1316.8.2019 Žádovice vs Kostelec6 - 0
2019-08-16 18:00:2816.8.2019 Ždánice B vs Vřesovice3 - 2
2019-08-17 10:15:3917.8.2019 Sobůlky vs Věteřov6 - 1
2019-08-18 16:00:5718.8.2019 Vracov vs Žeravice5 - 1
2019-08-18 17:00:0418.8.2019 Lovčice vs Moravany0 - 10
2019-08-18 17:00:2218.8.2019 Bohuslavice vs Archlebov4 - 0
2019-08-24 17:00:1124.8.2019 Žeravice vs Ždánice B7 - 1
2019-08-24 17:00:4124.8.2019 Vřesovice vs Lovčice8 - 1
2019-08-25 17:00:0725.8.2019 Moravany vs Sobůlky1 - 3
2019-08-25 17:00:2225.8.2019 Věteřov vs Žádovice1 - 5
2019-08-25 17:00:4325.8.2019 Bohuslavice vs Vracov2 - 2
2019-08-25 17:00:4525.8.2019 Archlebov vs Kostelec1 - 1
2019-08-31 16:30:1231.8.2019 Vracov vs Archlebov6 - 1
2019-08-31 16:30:5531.8.2019 Ždánice B vs Bohuslavice0 - 5
2019-09-01 10:15:191.9.2019 Sobůlky vs Vřesovice2 - 1
2019-09-01 16:30:391.9.2019 Kostelec vs Věteřov2 - 2
2019-09-01 16:30:411.9.2019 Lovčice vs Žeravice0 - 13
2019-09-01 16:30:581.9.2019 Žádovice vs Moravany5 - 1
2019-09-07 16:00:107.9.2019 Žeravice vs Sobůlky2 - 5
2019-09-07 16:00:297.9.2019 Vřesovice vs Žádovice0 - 6
2019-09-08 16:00:198.9.2019 Archlebov vs Věteřov3 - 1
2019-09-08 16:00:448.9.2019 Bohuslavice vs Lovčice9 - 1
2019-09-08 16:00:568.9.2019 Moravany vs Kostelec2 - 3
2019-09-14 15:00:0014.9.2019 Žádovice vs Žeravice8 - 1
2019-09-14 16:00:0414.9.2019 Ždánice B vs Archlebov2 - 2
2019-09-15 10:15:2415.9.2019 Sobůlky vs Bohuslavice5 - 1
2019-09-15 16:00:1615.9.2019 Věteřov vs Moravany3 - 1
2019-09-15 16:00:3415.9.2019 Kostelec vs Vřesovice3 - 1
2019-09-15 16:00:4415.9.2019 Lovčice vs Vracov0 - 6
2019-09-21 15:30:1121.9.2019 Vracov vs Sobůlky3 - 2
2019-09-21 15:30:2721.9.2019 Vřesovice vs Věteřov3 - 2
2019-09-21 15:30:4721.9.2019 Ždánice B vs Lovčice7 - 0
2019-09-21 15:30:5921.9.2019 Žeravice vs Kostelec3 - 1
2019-09-22 15:30:3322.9.2019 Bohuslavice vs Žádovice0 - 1
2019-09-22 15:30:5422.9.2019 Archlebov vs Moravany1 - 1
2019-09-28 10:15:3328.9.2019 Moravany vs Vřesovice0 - 2
2019-09-28 14:00:2128.9.2019 Kostelec vs Bohuslavice3 - 0
2019-09-29 10:15:1729.9.2019 Sobůlky vs Ždánice B4 - 1
2019-09-29 15:30:3329.9.2019 Lovčice vs Archlebov2 - 1
2019-09-29 15:30:5129.9.2019 Žádovice vs Vracov0 - 1
2019-09-29 15:30:5329.9.2019 Věteřov vs Žeravice2 - 2
2019-10-05 15:00:225.10.2019 Ždánice B vs Žádovice1 - 10
2019-10-05 15:00:345.10.2019 Žeravice vs Moravany4 - 1
2019-10-05 15:00:475.10.2019 Vracov vs Kostelec3 - 1
2019-10-06 15:00:046.10.2019 Archlebov vs Vřesovice2 - 2
2019-10-06 15:00:086.10.2019 Bohuslavice vs Věteřov0 - 0
2019-10-06 15:00:576.10.2019 Lovčice vs Sobůlky0 - 7
2019-10-12 10:00:2812.10.2019 Vřesovice vs Žeravice3 - 1
2019-10-13 10:15:3113.10.2019 Sobůlky vs Archlebov6 - 0
2019-10-13 15:00:0113.10.2019 Žádovice vs Lovčice13 - 0
2019-10-13 15:00:2013.10.2019 Věteřov vs Vracov4 - 0
2019-10-13 15:00:4213.10.2019 Kostelec vs Ždánice B6 - 1
2019-10-13 15:00:5613.10.2019 Moravany vs Bohuslavice1 - 3
2019-10-19 10:00:5419.10.2019 Vracov vs Moravany4 - 0
2019-10-19 10:15:0419.10.2019 Sobůlky vs Žádovice3 - 3
2019-10-19 15:00:2919.10.2019 Lovčice vs Kostelec0 - 4
2019-10-20 15:00:1520.10.2019 Bohuslavice vs Vřesovice4 - 1
2019-10-26 12:15:2226.10.2019 Vracov vs Ždánice B5 - 0
2019-10-26 14:30:2026.10.2019 Kostelec vs Sobůlky0 - 2
2019-11-02 14:00:222.11.2019 Vřesovice vs Vracov0 - 7
2020-03-29 15:00:0129.3.2020 Kostelec vs Lovčice 15:00:0115:00
2020-03-29 15:00:1829.3.2020 Archlebov vs Žeravice 15:00:1815:00
2020-03-29 15:00:3029.3.2020 Vřesovice vs Bohuslavice 15:00:3015:00
2020-03-29 15:00:3829.3.2020 Věteřov vs Ždánice B 15:00:3815:00
2020-03-29 15:00:3929.3.2020 Žádovice vs Sobůlky 15:00:3915:00
2020-03-29 15:00:5529.3.2020 Moravany vs Vracov 15:00:5515:00
2020-04-05 15:30:025.4.2020 Lovčice vs Věteřov 15:30:0215:30
2020-04-05 15:30:045.4.2020 Ždánice B vs Moravany 15:30:0415:30
2020-04-05 15:30:225.4.2020 Vracov vs Vřesovice 15:30:2215:30
2020-04-05 15:30:365.4.2020 Žádovice vs Archlebov 15:30:3615:30
2020-04-05 15:30:425.4.2020 Sobůlky vs Kostelec 15:30:4215:30
2020-04-05 15:30:445.4.2020 Bohuslavice vs Žeravice 15:30:4415:30
2020-04-12 15:30:0412.4.2020 Věteřov vs Sobůlky 15:30:0415:30
2020-04-12 15:30:0612.4.2020 Moravany vs Lovčice 15:30:0615:30
2020-04-12 15:30:1012.4.2020 Archlebov vs Bohuslavice 15:30:1015:30
2020-04-12 15:30:2812.4.2020 Kostelec vs Žádovice 15:30:2815:30
2020-04-12 15:30:3112.4.2020 Vřesovice vs Ždánice B 15:30:3115:30
2020-04-12 15:30:5112.4.2020 Žeravice vs Vracov 15:30:5115:30
2020-04-19 16:00:0219.4.2020 Ždánice B vs Žeravice 16:00:0216:00
2020-04-19 16:00:1719.4.2020 Vracov vs Bohuslavice 16:00:1716:00
2020-04-19 16:00:3219.4.2020 Kostelec vs Archlebov 16:00:3216:00
2020-04-19 16:00:3719.4.2020 Sobůlky vs Moravany 16:00:3716:00
2020-04-19 16:00:4819.4.2020 Žádovice vs Věteřov 16:00:4816:00
2020-04-19 16:00:5319.4.2020 Lovčice vs Vřesovice 16:00:5316:00
2020-04-26 16:00:0126.4.2020 Moravany vs Žádovice 16:00:0116:00
2020-04-26 16:00:0226.4.2020 Žeravice vs Lovčice 16:00:0216:00
2020-04-26 16:00:2026.4.2020 Bohuslavice vs Ždánice B 16:00:2016:00
2020-04-26 16:00:2626.4.2020 Archlebov vs Vracov 16:00:2616:00
2020-04-26 16:00:3826.4.2020 Věteřov vs Kostelec 16:00:3816:00
2020-04-26 16:00:4326.4.2020 Vřesovice vs Sobůlky 16:00:4316:00
2020-05-03 16:30:103.5.2020 Sobůlky vs Žeravice 16:30:1016:30
2020-05-03 16:30:153.5.2020 Kostelec vs Moravany 16:30:1516:30
2020-05-03 16:30:253.5.2020 Věteřov vs Archlebov 16:30:2516:30
2020-05-03 16:30:343.5.2020 Ždánice B vs Vracov 16:30:3416:30
2020-05-03 16:30:493.5.2020 Lovčice vs Bohuslavice 16:30:4916:30
2020-05-03 16:30:553.5.2020 Žádovice vs Vřesovice 16:30:5516:30
2020-05-10 16:30:0110.5.2020 Vracov vs Lovčice 16:30:0116:30
2020-05-10 16:30:2010.5.2020 Žeravice vs Žádovice 16:30:2016:30
2020-05-10 16:30:2010.5.2020 Moravany vs Věteřov 16:30:2016:30
2020-05-10 16:30:3510.5.2020 Archlebov vs Ždánice B 16:30:3516:30
2020-05-10 16:30:4410.5.2020 Bohuslavice vs Sobůlky 16:30:4416:30
2020-05-10 16:30:5910.5.2020 Vřesovice vs Kostelec 16:30:5916:30
2020-05-17 17:00:2017.5.2020 Lovčice vs Ždánice B 17:00:2017:00
2020-05-17 17:00:2417.5.2020 Žádovice vs Bohuslavice 17:00:2417:00
2020-05-17 17:00:2917.5.2020 Kostelec vs Žeravice 17:00:2917:00
2020-05-17 17:00:3917.5.2020 Moravany vs Archlebov 17:00:3917:00
2020-05-17 17:00:4417.5.2020 Věteřov vs Vřesovice 17:00:4417:00
2020-05-17 17:00:5717.5.2020 Sobůlky vs Vracov 17:00:5717:00
2020-05-24 17:00:1124.5.2020 Žeravice vs Věteřov 17:00:1117:00
2020-05-24 17:00:1124.5.2020 Ždánice B vs Sobůlky 17:00:1117:00
2020-05-24 17:00:2224.5.2020 Archlebov vs Lovčice 17:00:2217:00
2020-05-24 17:00:3324.5.2020 Bohuslavice vs Kostelec 17:00:3317:00
2020-05-24 17:00:4624.5.2020 Vřesovice vs Moravany 17:00:4617:00
2020-05-24 17:00:5624.5.2020 Vracov vs Žádovice 17:00:5617:00
2020-05-31 17:00:0631.5.2020 Moravany vs Žeravice 17:00:0617:00
2020-05-31 17:00:2431.5.2020 Vřesovice vs Archlebov 17:00:2417:00
2020-05-31 17:00:3631.5.2020 Žádovice vs Ždánice B 17:00:3617:00
2020-05-31 17:00:4631.5.2020 Kostelec vs Vracov 17:00:4617:00
2020-05-31 17:00:4731.5.2020 Věteřov vs Bohuslavice 17:00:4717:00
2020-05-31 17:00:5031.5.2020 Sobůlky vs Lovčice 17:00:5017:00
2020-06-07 17:00:117.6.2020 Ždánice B vs Kostelec 17:00:1117:00
2020-06-07 17:00:127.6.2020 Archlebov vs Sobůlky 17:00:1217:00
2020-06-07 17:00:307.6.2020 Žeravice vs Vřesovice 17:00:3017:00
2020-06-07 17:00:327.6.2020 Vracov vs Věteřov 17:00:3217:00
2020-06-07 17:00:517.6.2020 Lovčice vs Žádovice 17:00:5117:00
2020-06-07 17:00:567.6.2020 Bohuslavice vs Moravany 17:00:5617:00

Tabulka III.C třída 2019/20

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
11181244172725
21181231181325
31181230201025
4115333427718
5115243426817
6114251835-1714
7112722017313
8114071622-612
9113262126-511
10112361329-169
11111551630-148
12111371626-106

Zápasy a výsledky (III.C třída -2019/20)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-08-04 10:00:494.8.2019 Velká B vs Domanín0 - 0
2019-08-11 15:00:3111.8.2019 Suchov vs Velká B8 - 3
2019-08-11 17:00:3811.8.2019 Domanín vs Vnorovy B3 - 1
2019-08-17 17:00:2117.8.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Nová Lhota3 - 0
2019-08-17 17:00:5517.8.2019 Mor. Písek vs Domanín2 - 1
2019-08-17 17:00:5817.8.2019 Vnorovy B vs Suchov0 - 7
2019-08-18 10:00:0918.8.2019 Velká B vs KEN Veselí1 - 2
2019-08-18 10:15:5918.8.2019 Louka vs Tvar. Lhota0 - 2
2019-08-18 17:00:5018.8.2019 Radějov vs Těmice4 - 2
2019-08-25 15:00:2825.8.2019 Suchov vs Mor. Písek7 - 2
2019-08-25 17:00:0425.8.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Louka4 - 0
2019-08-25 17:00:0625.8.2019 KEN Veselí vs Vnorovy B1 - 4
2019-08-25 17:00:2925.8.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Radějov1 - 3
2019-08-25 17:00:3925.8.2019 Nová Lhota vs Domanín3 - 2
2019-08-25 17:00:4525.8.2019 Těmice vs Velká B2 - 2
2019-08-31 16:30:1031.8.2019 Vnorovy B vs Těmice5 - 0
2019-08-31 16:30:5931.8.2019 Mor. Písek vs KEN Veselí1 - 0
2019-09-01 10:00:591.9.2019 Velká B vs Tvar. Lhota1 - 1
2019-09-01 16:30:171.9.2019 Radějov vs Hr. Vrbka2 - 3
2019-09-01 16:30:341.9.2019 Domanín vs Suchov0 - 0
2019-09-01 16:30:421.9.2019 Nová Lhota vs Louka2 - 4
2019-09-07 16:00:017.9.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Velká B4 - 2
2019-09-08 10:15:388.9.2019 Louka vs Radějov2 - 2
2019-09-08 16:00:048.9.2019 Nová Lhota vs Suchov2 - 4
2019-09-08 16:00:048.9.2019 KEN Veselí vs Domanín2 - 5
2019-09-08 16:00:188.9.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Vnorovy B4 - 2
2019-09-08 16:00:378.9.2019 Těmice vs Mor. Písek0 - 2
2019-09-14 16:00:0014.9.2019 Vnorovy B vs Hr. Vrbka4 - 2
2019-09-14 16:00:4014.9.2019 Mor. Písek vs Tvar. Lhota3 - 2
2019-09-15 10:00:2915.9.2019 Velká B vs Louka3 - 0
2019-09-15 15:00:5415.9.2019 Suchov vs KEN Veselí1 - 0
2019-09-15 16:00:1415.9.2019 Domanín vs Těmice1 - 1
2019-09-15 16:00:4515.9.2019 Radějov vs Nová Lhota7 - 1
2019-09-21 15:30:5521.9.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Mor. Písek0 - 4
2019-09-22 10:15:3222.9.2019 Louka vs Vnorovy B2 - 2
2019-09-22 15:30:0222.9.2019 Nová Lhota vs KEN Veselí2 - 1
2019-09-22 15:30:0922.9.2019 Radějov vs Velká B6 - 2
2019-09-22 15:30:1422.9.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Domanín3 - 3
2019-09-22 15:30:3722.9.2019 Těmice vs Suchov0 - 1
2019-09-28 15:30:0928.9.2019 Mor. Písek vs Louka3 - 0
2019-09-28 15:30:3228.9.2019 Vnorovy B vs Radějov5 - 2
2019-09-29 10:00:4629.9.2019 Velká B vs Nová Lhota0 - 0
2019-09-29 15:30:0029.9.2019 KEN Veselí vs Těmice2 - 1
2019-09-29 15:30:2129.9.2019 Suchov vs Tvar. Lhota1 - 3
2019-09-29 15:30:4529.9.2019 Domanín vs Hr. Vrbka3 - 3
2019-10-05 15:00:415.10.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Suchov4 - 2
2019-10-06 10:00:286.10.2019 Velká B vs Vnorovy B0 - 0
2019-10-06 10:15:126.10.2019 Louka vs Domanín2 - 2
2019-10-06 15:00:076.10.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs KEN Veselí1 - 4
2019-10-06 15:00:366.10.2019 Nová Lhota vs Těmice2 - 2
2019-10-06 15:00:486.10.2019 Radějov vs Mor. Písek2 - 2
2019-10-12 15:00:0112.10.2019 Vnorovy B vs Nová Lhota10 - 1
2019-10-12 15:00:3512.10.2019 Mor. Písek vs Velká B7 - 2
2019-10-13 14:30:3613.10.2019 Suchov vs Louka5 - 1
2019-10-13 15:00:0513.10.2019 Domanín vs Radějov0 - 0
2019-10-13 15:00:0513.10.2019 KEN Veselí vs Hr. Vrbka0 - 2
2019-10-13 15:00:3613.10.2019 Těmice vs Tvar. Lhota5 - 2
2019-10-19 14:30:2819.10.2019 Vnorovy B vs Mor. Písek1 - 4
2019-10-19 14:30:2919.10.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Těmice3 - 2
2019-10-20 10:15:1520.10.2019 Louka vs KEN Veselí0 - 3
2019-10-20 14:30:0520.10.2019 Radějov vs Suchov2 - 8
2019-10-20 14:30:4120.10.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Nová Lhota1 - 2
2019-10-26 14:30:5026.10.2019 Nová Lhota vs Mor. Písek3 - 1
2019-10-27 14:00:3727.10.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Hr. Vrbka1 - 2
2019-10-27 14:30:1627.10.2019 KEN Veselí vs Radějov1 - 4
2019-10-27 14:30:5427.10.2019 Těmice vs Louka1 - 2
2020-03-29 15:00:0129.3.2020 Suchov vs Radějov 15:00:0115:00
2020-03-29 15:00:0829.3.2020 Nová Lhota vs Tvar. Lhota 15:00:0815:00
2020-03-29 15:00:2429.3.2020 Mor. Písek vs Vnorovy B 15:00:2415:00
2020-03-29 15:00:3029.3.2020 Těmice vs Hr. Vrbka 15:00:3015:00
2020-03-29 15:00:4429.3.2020 KEN Veselí vs Louka 15:00:4415:00
2020-03-29 15:00:5129.3.2020 Domanín vs Velká B 15:00:5115:00
2020-04-05 15:30:035.4.2020 Vnorovy B vs Domanín 15:30:0315:30
2020-04-05 15:30:185.4.2020 Velká B vs Suchov 15:30:1815:30
2020-04-05 15:30:185.4.2020 Mor. Písek vs Nová Lhota 15:30:1815:30
2020-04-05 15:30:345.4.2020 Radějov vs KEN Veselí 15:30:3415:30
2020-04-05 15:30:435.4.2020 Louka vs Těmice 15:30:4315:30
2020-04-05 15:30:565.4.2020 Hr. Vrbka vs Tvar. Lhota 15:30:5615:30
2020-04-12 15:30:1312.4.2020 Tvar. Lhota vs Hr. Vrbka 15:30:1315:30
2020-04-12 15:30:1712.4.2020 Suchov vs Vnorovy B 15:30:1715:30
2020-04-12 15:30:3412.4.2020 Tvar. Lhota vs Louka 15:30:3415:30
2020-04-12 15:30:4212.4.2020 KEN Veselí vs Velká B 15:30:4215:30
2020-04-12 15:30:5612.4.2020 Domanín vs Mor. Písek 15:30:5615:30
2020-04-12 15:30:5812.4.2020 Těmice vs Radějov 15:30:5815:30
2020-04-19 16:00:1119.4.2020 Velká B vs Těmice 16:00:1116:00
2020-04-19 16:00:2519.4.2020 Radějov vs Tvar. Lhota 16:00:2516:00
2020-04-19 16:00:3419.4.2020 Louka vs Hr. Vrbka 16:00:3416:00
2020-04-19 16:00:4419.4.2020 Vnorovy B vs KEN Veselí 16:00:4416:00
2020-04-19 16:00:5119.4.2020 Domanín vs Nová Lhota 16:00:5116:00
2020-04-19 16:00:5819.4.2020 Mor. Písek vs Suchov 16:00:5816:00
2020-04-26 16:00:0926.4.2020 Tvar. Lhota vs Velká B 16:00:0916:00
2020-04-26 16:00:1826.4.2020 Louka vs Nová Lhota 16:00:1816:00
2020-04-26 16:00:2026.4.2020 KEN Veselí vs Mor. Písek 16:00:2016:00
2020-04-26 16:00:3526.4.2020 Hr. Vrbka vs Radějov 16:00:3516:00
2020-04-26 16:00:5626.4.2020 Suchov vs Domanín 16:00:5616:00
2020-04-26 16:00:5826.4.2020 Těmice vs Vnorovy B 16:00:5816:00
2020-05-03 16:30:133.5.2020 Radějov vs Louka 16:30:1316:30
2020-05-03 16:30:243.5.2020 Mor. Písek vs Těmice 16:30:2416:30
2020-05-03 16:30:373.5.2020 Velká B vs Hr. Vrbka 16:30:3716:30
2020-05-03 16:30:373.5.2020 Suchov vs Nová Lhota 16:30:3716:30
2020-05-03 16:30:543.5.2020 Domanín vs KEN Veselí 16:30:5416:30
2020-05-03 16:30:593.5.2020 Vnorovy B vs Tvar. Lhota 16:30:5916:30
2020-05-10 16:30:1010.5.2020 Louka vs Velká B 16:30:1016:30
2020-05-10 16:30:2310.5.2020 Hr. Vrbka vs Vnorovy B 16:30:2316:30
2020-05-10 16:30:3310.5.2020 Nová Lhota vs Radějov 16:30:3316:30
2020-05-10 16:30:4710.5.2020 KEN Veselí vs Suchov 16:30:4716:30
2020-05-10 16:30:4710.5.2020 Těmice vs Domanín 16:30:4716:30
2020-05-10 16:30:5910.5.2020 Tvar. Lhota vs Mor. Písek 16:30:5916:30
2020-05-17 17:00:0417.5.2020 Mor. Písek vs Hr. Vrbka 17:00:0417:00
2020-05-17 17:00:1317.5.2020 Domanín vs Tvar. Lhota 17:00:1317:00
2020-05-17 17:00:2817.5.2020 Vnorovy B vs Louka 17:00:2817:00
2020-05-17 17:00:3717.5.2020 Velká B vs Radějov 17:00:3717:00
2020-05-17 17:00:4517.5.2020 Suchov vs Těmice 17:00:4517:00
2020-05-17 17:00:5017.5.2020 KEN Veselí vs Nová Lhota 17:00:5017:00
2020-05-24 17:00:0624.5.2020 Hr. Vrbka vs Domanín 17:00:0617:00
2020-05-24 17:00:2124.5.2020 Louka vs Mor. Písek 17:00:2117:00
2020-05-24 17:00:3224.5.2020 Radějov vs Vnorovy B 17:00:3217:00
2020-05-24 17:00:3324.5.2020 Těmice vs KEN Veselí 17:00:3317:00
2020-05-24 17:00:4624.5.2020 Tvar. Lhota vs Suchov 17:00:4617:00
2020-05-24 17:00:5724.5.2020 Nová Lhota vs Velká B 17:00:5717:00
2020-05-31 17:00:0931.5.2020 Mor. Písek vs Radějov 17:00:0917:00
2020-05-31 17:00:1131.5.2020 Těmice vs Nová Lhota 17:00:1117:00
2020-05-31 17:00:2631.5.2020 Suchov vs Hr. Vrbka 17:00:2617:00
2020-05-31 17:00:3431.5.2020 KEN Veselí vs Tvar. Lhota 17:00:3417:00
2020-05-31 17:00:4831.5.2020 Domanín vs Louka 17:00:4817:00
2020-05-31 17:00:5431.5.2020 Vnorovy B vs Velká B 17:00:5417:00
2020-06-07 17:00:007.6.2020 Hr. Vrbka vs KEN Veselí 17:00:0017:00
2020-06-07 17:00:097.6.2020 Nová Lhota vs Vnorovy B 17:00:0917:00
2020-06-07 17:00:217.6.2020 Velká B vs Mor. Písek 17:00:2117:00
2020-06-07 17:00:287.6.2020 Radějov vs Domanín 17:00:2817:00
2020-06-07 17:00:317.6.2020 Louka vs Suchov 17:00:3117:00
2020-06-07 17:00:447.6.2020 Tvar. Lhota vs Těmice 17:00:4417:00

Tabulka OP-dorost 2019/20

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
1972061115023
2971148143422
397113192222
495043330315
510307343229
6101181365-524
710019665-591

Zápasy a výsledky (OP dorost – 2019/20)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-08-04 14:45:174.8.2019 Milotice vs Vlkoš/Vracov B0 - 3
2019-08-11 14:45:0111.8.2019 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Ždánice/Lovčice5 - 2
2019-08-16 17:00:0716.8.2019 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Kostelec/Kyjov B0 - 12
2019-08-18 14:15:4918.8.2019 Milotice vs Poddvorov0 - 4
2019-08-24 17:00:2324.8.2019 Hovorany/Nenkovice vs Milotice7 - 3
2019-08-25 14:45:4125.8.2019 Poddvorov vs Ždánice/Lovčice13 - 1
2019-08-25 14:45:5425.8.2019 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Vnorovy/KEN Veselí3 - 4
2019-08-31 14:15:2931.8.2019 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Poddvorov2 - 2
2019-08-31 14:15:3631.8.2019 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Kostelec/Kyjov B9 - 2
2019-09-01 14:15:001.9.2019 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Hovorany/Nenkovice0 - 1
2019-09-05 17:00:305.9.2019 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Vlkoš/Vracov B9 - 1
2019-09-07 16:00:577.9.2019 Hovorany/Nenkovice vs Vnorovy/KEN Veselí2 - 1
2019-09-08 13:45:318.9.2019 Milotice vs Ždánice/Lovčice2 - 2
2019-09-14 13:45:0514.9.2019 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Poddvorov2 - 8
2019-09-14 13:45:3514.9.2019 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Milotice3 - 1
2019-09-15 13:45:0915.9.2019 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Hovorany/Nenkovice1 - 5
2019-09-21 13:15:4321.9.2019 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Milotice7 - 0
2019-09-22 13:15:0522.9.2019 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Hovorany/Nenkovice0 - 3
2019-09-22 13:15:2022.9.2019 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Ždánice/Lovčice11 - 1
2019-09-28 13:00:1128.9.2019 Milotice vs Kostelec/Kyjov B0 - 5
2019-09-28 15:30:4228.9.2019 Hovorany/Nenkovice vs Poddvorov1 - 1
2019-09-29 13:15:1329.9.2019 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Vlkoš/Vracov B1 - 5
2019-10-05 12:45:465.10.2019 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Vnorovy/KEN Veselí1 - 7
2019-10-06 12:45:166.10.2019 Poddvorov vs Milotice19 - 0
2019-10-06 12:45:536.10.2019 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Ždánice/Lovčice1 - 2
2019-10-12 12:45:2412.10.2019 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Kostelec/Kyjov B3 - 1
2019-10-13 12:45:1413.10.2019 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Poddvorov2 - 7
2019-10-13 12:45:3313.10.2019 Milotice vs Hovorany/Nenkovice0 - 7
2019-10-19 12:15:1719.10.2019 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Vnorovy/KEN Veselí2 - 8
2019-10-20 12:15:1420.10.2019 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Milotice8 - 0
2019-10-20 12:15:3720.10.2019 Poddvorov vs Hovorany/Nenkovice3 - 2
2019-10-26 14:30:2526.10.2019 Hovorany/Nenkovice vs Kostelec/Kyjov B3 - 0
2019-10-29 14:00:0929.10.2019 Poddvorov vs Vlkoš/Vracov B4 - 1
2020-03-29 12:45:2529.3.2020 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Poddvorov 12:45:2512:45
2020-03-29 12:45:4229.3.2020 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Kostelec/Kyjov B 12:45:4212:45
2020-03-29 12:45:4629.3.2020 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Hovorany/Nenkovice 12:45:4612:45
2020-04-05 13:15:045.4.2020 Hovorany/Nenkovice vs Vnorovy/KEN Veselí 13:15:0413:15
2020-04-05 13:15:135.4.2020 Poddvorov vs Vlkoš/Vracov B 13:15:1313:15
2020-04-05 13:15:445.4.2020 Milotice vs Ždánice/Lovčice 13:15:4413:15
2020-04-12 13:15:2312.4.2020 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Milotice 13:15:2313:15
2020-04-12 13:15:3712.4.2020 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Poddvorov 13:15:3713:15
2020-04-12 13:15:5712.4.2020 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Hovorany/Nenkovice 13:15:5713:15
2020-04-19 13:45:0419.4.2020 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Vnorovy/KEN Veselí 13:45:0413:45
2020-04-19 13:45:1019.4.2020 Milotice vs Vlkoš/Vracov B 13:45:1013:45
2020-04-19 13:45:3219.4.2020 Hovorany/Nenkovice vs Kostelec/Kyjov B 13:45:3213:45
2020-04-26 13:45:1226.4.2020 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Ždánice/Lovčice 13:45:1213:45
2020-04-26 13:45:2826.4.2020 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Milotice 13:45:2813:45
2020-04-26 13:45:4226.4.2020 Poddvorov vs Hovorany/Nenkovice 13:45:4213:45
2020-05-03 14:15:253.5.2020 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Vlkoš/Vracov B 14:15:2514:15
2020-05-03 14:15:443.5.2020 Milotice vs Poddvorov 14:15:4414:15
2020-05-03 14:15:523.5.2020 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Kostelec/Kyjov B 14:15:5214:15
2020-05-10 14:15:0410.5.2020 Poddvorov vs Ždánice/Lovčice 14:15:0414:15
2020-05-10 14:15:4510.5.2020 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Vnorovy/KEN Veselí 14:15:4514:15
2020-05-10 14:15:5610.5.2020 Hovorany/Nenkovice vs Milotice 14:15:5614:15
2020-05-17 14:45:1717.5.2020 Ždánice/Lovčice vs Hovorany/Nenkovice 14:45:1714:45
2020-05-17 14:45:3817.5.2020 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Kostelec/Kyjov B 14:45:3814:45
2020-05-17 14:45:5517.5.2020 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Poddvorov 14:45:5514:45
2020-05-24 14:45:0724.5.2020 Poddvorov vs Vlkoš/Vracov B 14:45:0714:45
2020-05-24 14:45:3124.5.2020 Milotice vs Ždánice/Lovčice 14:45:3114:45
2020-05-24 14:45:4524.5.2020 Hovorany/Nenkovice vs Vnorovy/KEN Veselí 14:45:4514:45
2020-05-31 14:45:1631.5.2020 Vlkoš/Vracov B vs Hovorany/Nenkovice 14:45:1614:45
2020-05-31 14:45:3531.5.2020 Kostelec/Kyjov B vs Poddvorov 14:45:3514:45
2020-05-31 14:45:5831.5.2020 Vnorovy/KEN Veselí vs Milotice 14:45:5814:45