Výsledky a tabulky

Okresní přeborIII.A třídaIII.B třídaIII.C třídaOP - dorost

Tabulka OP 2018/19

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
11312012942536
21310213052532
31392239102929
41371528171122
5136252118320
61361632211119
7135261629-1317
8135082127-615
9134361933-1415
10134271818014
11134272223-114
12133371630-1412
13133191439-2510
14131391243-316

Zápasy a výsledky (OP 2018/19)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-03-24 15:00:1824.3.2019 Lipov vs Nenkovice 15:00:1815:00
2019-03-24 15:00:2124.3.2019 Bojanovice vs Milotice B 15:00:2115:00
2019-03-24 15:00:2324.3.2019 Poddvorov vs Vnorovy 15:00:2315:00
2019-03-24 15:00:2324.3.2019 Ždánice vs Svatobořice 15:00:2315:00
2019-03-24 15:00:2324.3.2019 Dambořice vs Petrov 15:00:2315:00
2019-03-24 15:00:2824.3.2019 Hovorany vs Ježov 15:00:2815:00
2019-03-24 15:00:5824.3.2019 Mikulčice vs Žarošice 15:00:5815:00
2019-03-30 15:00:2930.3.2019 Petrov vs Bojanovice 15:00:2915:00
2019-03-30 15:00:3330.3.2019 Vnorovy vs Mikulčice 15:00:3315:00
2019-03-30 15:00:3430.3.2019 Svatobořice vs Poddvorov 15:00:3415:00
2019-03-30 15:00:3630.3.2019 Žarošice vs Hovorany 15:00:3615:00
2019-03-30 15:00:3630.3.2019 Milotice B vs Ždánice 15:00:3615:00
2019-03-30 15:00:3930.3.2019 Ježov vs Lipov 15:00:3915:00
2019-03-30 15:00:3930.3.2019 Nenkovice vs Dambořice 15:00:3915:00
2019-04-07 15:30:407.4.2019 Dambořice vs Ježov 15:30:4015:30
2019-04-07 15:30:427.4.2019 Vnorovy vs Žarošice 15:30:4215:30
2019-04-07 15:30:457.4.2019 Mikulčice vs Svatobořice 15:30:4515:30
2019-04-07 15:30:457.4.2019 Bojanovice vs Nenkovice 15:30:4515:30
2019-04-07 15:30:457.4.2019 Lipov vs Hovorany 15:30:4515:30
2019-04-07 15:30:517.4.2019 Poddvorov vs Milotice B 15:30:5115:30
2019-04-07 15:30:527.4.2019 Ždánice vs Petrov 15:30:5215:30
2019-04-14 15:30:0714.4.2019 Svatobořice vs Vnorovy 15:30:0715:30
2019-04-14 15:30:1214.4.2019 Žarošice vs Lipov 15:30:1215:30
2019-04-14 15:30:2414.4.2019 Nenkovice vs Ždánice 15:30:2415:30
2019-04-14 15:30:3514.4.2019 Hovorany vs Dambořice 15:30:3515:30
2019-04-14 15:30:3514.4.2019 Ježov vs Bojanovice 15:30:3515:30
2019-04-14 15:30:3514.4.2019 Petrov vs Poddvorov 15:30:3515:30
2019-04-14 15:30:5614.4.2019 Milotice B vs Mikulčice 15:30:5615:30
2019-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2019 Vnorovy vs Milotice B 16:00:0016:00
2019-04-21 16:00:0421.4.2019 Mikulčice vs Petrov 16:00:0416:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3021.4.2019 Bojanovice vs Hovorany 16:00:3016:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3221.4.2019 Ždánice vs Ježov 16:00:3216:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3321.4.2019 Dambořice vs Lipov 16:00:3316:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3521.4.2019 Poddvorov vs Nenkovice 16:00:3516:00
2019-04-21 16:00:5721.4.2019 Svatobořice vs Žarošice 16:00:5716:00
2019-04-28 16:00:0128.4.2019 Ježov vs Poddvorov 16:00:0116:00
2019-04-28 16:00:0628.4.2019 Petrov vs Vnorovy 16:00:0616:00
2019-04-28 16:00:0828.4.2019 Hovorany vs Ždánice 16:00:0816:00
2019-04-28 16:00:0928.4.2019 Milotice B vs Svatobořice 16:00:0916:00
2019-04-28 16:00:3028.4.2019 Žarošice vs Dambořice 16:00:3016:00
2019-04-28 16:00:3328.4.2019 Lipov vs Bojanovice 16:00:3316:00
2019-04-28 16:00:5928.4.2019 Nenkovice vs Mikulčice 16:00:5916:00
2019-05-05 17:00:055.5.2019 Milotice B vs Žarošice 17:00:0517:00
2019-05-05 17:00:085.5.2019 Bojanovice vs Dambořice 17:00:0817:00
2019-05-05 17:00:105.5.2019 Vnorovy vs Nenkovice 17:00:1017:00
2019-05-05 17:00:125.5.2019 Ždánice vs Lipov 17:00:1217:00
2019-05-05 17:00:145.5.2019 Poddvorov vs Hovorany 17:00:1417:00
2019-05-05 17:00:155.5.2019 Svatobořice vs Petrov 17:00:1517:00
2019-05-05 17:00:165.5.2019 Mikulčice vs Ježov 17:00:1617:00
2019-05-12 17:00:0412.5.2019 Nenkovice vs Svatobořice 17:00:0417:00
2019-05-12 17:00:1012.5.2019 Žarošice vs Bojanovice 17:00:1017:00
2019-05-12 17:00:1412.5.2019 Dambořice vs Ždánice 17:00:1417:00
2019-05-12 17:00:2512.5.2019 Hovorany vs Mikulčice 17:00:2517:00
2019-05-12 17:00:2612.5.2019 Petrov vs Milotice B 17:00:2617:00
2019-05-12 17:00:2812.5.2019 Lipov vs Poddvorov 17:00:2817:00
2019-05-12 17:00:3612.5.2019 Ježov vs Vnorovy 17:00:3617:00
2019-05-19 17:00:0219.5.2019 Ždánice vs Bojanovice 17:00:0217:00
2019-05-19 17:00:1619.5.2019 Petrov vs Žarošice 17:00:1617:00
2019-05-19 17:00:2319.5.2019 Poddvorov vs Dambořice 17:00:2317:00
2019-05-19 17:00:4419.5.2019 Milotice B vs Nenkovice 17:00:4417:00
2019-05-19 17:00:4919.5.2019 Svatobořice vs Ježov 17:00:4917:00
2019-05-19 17:00:5619.5.2019 Vnorovy vs Hovorany 17:00:5617:00
2019-05-19 17:00:5619.5.2019 Mikulčice vs Lipov 17:00:5617:00
2019-05-26 17:00:1026.5.2019 Hovorany vs Svatobořice 17:00:1017:00
2019-05-26 17:00:1326.5.2019 Bojanovice vs Poddvorov 17:00:1317:00
2019-05-26 17:00:1626.5.2019 Žarošice vs Ždánice 17:00:1617:00
2019-05-26 17:00:1626.5.2019 Lipov vs Vnorovy 17:00:1617:00
2019-05-26 17:00:2326.5.2019 Dambořice vs Mikulčice 17:00:2317:00
2019-05-26 17:00:5526.5.2019 Nenkovice vs Petrov 17:00:5517:00
2019-05-26 17:00:5926.5.2019 Ježov vs Milotice B 17:00:5917:00
2019-06-02 17:00:022.6.2019 Poddvorov vs Ždánice 17:00:0217:00
2019-06-02 17:00:072.6.2019 Vnorovy vs Dambořice 17:00:0717:00
2019-06-02 17:00:102.6.2019 Petrov vs Ježov 17:00:1017:00
2019-06-02 17:00:172.6.2019 Nenkovice vs Žarošice 17:00:1717:00
2019-06-02 17:00:242.6.2019 Milotice B vs Hovorany 17:00:2417:00
2019-06-02 17:00:492.6.2019 Svatobořice vs Lipov 17:00:4917:00
2019-06-02 17:00:592.6.2019 Mikulčice vs Bojanovice 17:00:5917:00
2019-06-09 17:00:179.6.2019 Ježov vs Nenkovice 17:00:1717:00
2019-06-09 17:00:239.6.2019 Hovorany vs Petrov 17:00:2317:00
2019-06-09 17:00:349.6.2019 Bojanovice vs Vnorovy 17:00:3417:00
2019-06-09 17:00:349.6.2019 Lipov vs Milotice B 17:00:3417:00
2019-06-09 17:00:369.6.2019 Dambořice vs Svatobořice 17:00:3617:00
2019-06-09 17:00:469.6.2019 Ždánice vs Mikulčice 17:00:4617:00
2019-06-09 17:00:509.6.2019 Žarošice vs Poddvorov 17:00:5017:00
2019-06-16 17:00:0116.6.2019 Nenkovice vs Hovorany 17:00:0117:00
2019-06-16 17:00:0716.6.2019 Žarošice vs Ježov 17:00:0717:00
2019-06-16 17:00:3816.6.2019 Mikulčice vs Poddvorov 17:00:3817:00
2019-06-16 17:00:4016.6.2019 Vnorovy vs Ždánice 17:00:4017:00
2019-06-16 17:00:4616.6.2019 Svatobořice vs Bojanovice 17:00:4617:00
2019-06-16 17:00:4716.6.2019 Milotice B vs Dambořice 17:00:4717:00
2019-06-16 17:00:4916.6.2019 Petrov vs Lipov 17:00:4917:00

Tabulka III.A třída 2018/19

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
1119204974229
21181240142625
31181234132125
41181225131225
51161432211119
6116052324-118
7113351724-712
8113262130-911
9112362026-69
10112181137-267
11112181154-437
121110101737-203

Zápasy a výsledky (III.A třída 2018/19)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-03-31 15:00:3131.3.2019 Čejkovice vs Domanín 15:00:3115:00
2019-03-31 15:00:3931.3.2019 Vlkoš vs Násedlovice 15:00:3915:00
2019-03-31 15:00:4131.3.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Nesyt Hodonín 15:00:4115:00
2019-03-31 15:00:4931.3.2019 Rohatec B vs Svatobořice B 15:00:4915:00
2019-03-31 15:00:5431.3.2019 Čejč vs Vracov 15:00:5415:00
2019-03-31 15:00:5431.3.2019 Lužice vs Těmice 15:00:5415:00
2019-04-07 15:30:117.4.2019 Vlkoš vs Domanín 15:30:1115:30
2019-04-07 15:30:127.4.2019 Svatobořice B vs Lužice 15:30:1215:30
2019-04-07 15:30:157.4.2019 Těmice vs Čejč 15:30:1515:30
2019-04-07 15:30:187.4.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Rohatec B 15:30:1815:30
2019-04-07 15:30:227.4.2019 Čejkovice vs Vracov 15:30:2215:30
2019-04-14 15:30:3914.4.2019 Vlkoš vs Čejkovice 15:30:3915:30
2019-04-14 15:30:4114.4.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Domanín 15:30:4115:30
2019-04-14 15:30:4514.4.2019 Vracov vs Těmice 15:30:4515:30
2019-04-14 15:30:4914.4.2019 Čejč vs Svatobořice B 15:30:4915:30
2019-04-14 15:30:5014.4.2019 Lužice vs Nesyt Hodonín 15:30:5015:30
2019-04-14 15:30:5214.4.2019 Rohatec B vs Násedlovice 15:30:5215:30
2019-04-21 16:00:1621.4.2019 Domanín vs Svatobořice B 16:00:1616:00
2019-04-21 16:00:1921.4.2019 Čejkovice vs FK Hodonín B 16:00:1916:00
2019-04-21 16:00:2421.4.2019 Násedlovice vs Lužice 16:00:2416:00
2019-04-21 16:00:2921.4.2019 Vlkoš vs Vracov 16:00:2916:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3221.4.2019 Svatobořice B vs Těmice 16:00:3216:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3521.4.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Čejč 16:00:3516:00
2019-04-28 16:00:3628.4.2019 Lužice vs Domanín 16:00:3616:00
2019-04-28 16:00:3728.4.2019 Čejč vs Násedlovice 16:00:3716:00
2019-04-28 16:00:4028.4.2019 Vracov vs Svatobořice B 16:00:4016:00
2019-04-28 16:00:4428.4.2019 Těmice vs Nesyt Hodonín 16:00:4416:00
2019-04-28 16:00:5128.4.2019 Rohatec B vs Čejkovice 16:00:5116:00
2019-04-28 16:00:5428.4.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Vlkoš 16:00:5416:00
2019-05-05 17:00:405.5.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Vracov 17:00:4017:00
2019-05-05 17:00:445.5.2019 Čejkovice vs Lužice 17:00:4417:00
2019-05-05 17:00:445.5.2019 Domanín vs Čejč 17:00:4417:00
2019-05-05 17:00:465.5.2019 Vlkoš vs Rohatec B 17:00:4617:00
2019-05-05 17:00:485.5.2019 Násedlovice vs Těmice 17:00:4817:00
2019-05-05 17:00:495.5.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Svatobořice B 17:00:4917:00
2019-05-12 17:00:1812.5.2019 Rohatec B vs FK Hodonín B 17:00:1817:00
2019-05-12 17:00:2212.5.2019 Lužice vs Vlkoš 17:00:2217:00
2019-05-12 17:00:2812.5.2019 Těmice vs Domanín 17:00:2817:00
2019-05-12 17:00:3212.5.2019 Svatobořice B vs Násedlovice 17:00:3217:00
2019-05-12 17:00:3512.5.2019 Čejč vs Čejkovice 17:00:3517:00
2019-05-12 17:00:4112.5.2019 Vracov vs Nesyt Hodonín 17:00:4117:00
2019-05-19 17:00:0619.5.2019 Vlkoš vs Čejč 17:00:0617:00
2019-05-19 17:00:0819.5.2019 Domanín vs Svatobořice B 17:00:0817:00
2019-05-19 17:00:1219.5.2019 Čejkovice vs Těmice 17:00:1217:00
2019-05-19 17:00:1619.5.2019 Násedlovice vs Nesyt Hodonín 17:00:1617:00
2019-05-19 17:00:3219.5.2019 Rohatec B vs Vracov 17:00:3217:00
2019-05-19 17:00:4819.5.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Lužice 17:00:4817:00
2019-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2019 Těmice vs Vlkoš 17:00:0017:00
2019-05-26 17:00:0426.5.2019 Vracov vs Násedlovice 17:00:0417:00
2019-05-26 17:00:0526.5.2019 Svatobořice B vs Čejkovice 17:00:0517:00
2019-05-26 17:00:1126.5.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Domanín 17:00:1117:00
2019-05-26 17:00:5626.5.2019 Čejč vs FK Hodonín B 17:00:5617:00
2019-05-26 17:00:5726.5.2019 Lužice vs Rohatec B 17:00:5717:00
2019-06-02 17:00:132.6.2019 Domanín vs Násedlovice 17:00:1317:00
2019-06-02 17:00:202.6.2019 Čejkovice vs Nesyt Hodonín 17:00:2017:00
2019-06-02 17:00:282.6.2019 Vlkoš vs Svatobořice B 17:00:2817:00
2019-06-02 17:00:342.6.2019 FK Hodonín B vs Těmice 17:00:3417:00
2019-06-02 17:00:442.6.2019 Rohatec B vs Čejč 17:00:4417:00
2019-06-02 17:00:472.6.2019 Lužice vs Vracov 17:00:4717:00
2019-06-09 17:00:009.6.2019 Svatobořice B vs FK Hodonín B 17:00:0017:00
2019-06-09 17:00:049.6.2019 Násedlovice vs Čejkovice 17:00:0417:00
2019-06-09 17:00:159.6.2019 Vracov vs Domanín 17:00:1517:00
2019-06-09 17:00:499.6.2019 Těmice vs Rohatec B 17:00:4917:00
2019-06-09 17:00:519.6.2019 Čejč vs Lužice 17:00:5117:00
2019-06-09 17:00:599.6.2019 Nesyt Hodonín vs Vlkoš 17:00:5917:00

Tabulka III.B třída 2018/19

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
11191151123928
21174043182525
3117223092123
41162329191020
5116232921820
61161444281619
7114161932-1313
8113262428-411
9113262739-1211
10113172236-1410
11112272032-128
12110011872-640

Zápasy a výsledky (III.B třída 2018/19)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-03-31 15:00:1731.3.2019 Kostelec vs Sobůlky 15:00:1715:00
2019-03-31 15:00:1931.3.2019 Žádovice vs Želetice 15:00:1915:00
2019-03-31 15:00:2431.3.2019 Lovčice vs Moravany 15:00:2415:00
2019-03-31 15:00:2631.3.2019 Žeravice vs Bukovany 15:00:2615:00
2019-03-31 15:00:2931.3.2019 Vřesovice vs Archlebov 15:00:2915:00
2019-03-31 15:00:4931.3.2019 Věteřov vs Bohuslavice 15:00:4915:00
2019-04-07 15:30:017.4.2019 Archlebov vs Žádovice 15:30:0115:30
2019-04-07 15:30:087.4.2019 Moravany vs Kostelec 15:30:0815:30
2019-04-07 15:30:167.4.2019 Lovčice vs Žeravice 15:30:1615:30
2019-04-07 15:30:177.4.2019 Bohuslavice vs Vřesovice 15:30:1715:30
2019-04-07 15:30:277.4.2019 Sobůlky vs Věteřov 15:30:2715:30
2019-04-07 15:30:517.4.2019 Želetice vs Bukovany 15:30:5115:30
2019-04-14 15:30:0814.4.2019 Kostelec vs Lovčice 15:30:0815:30
2019-04-14 15:30:1614.4.2019 Věteřov vs Moravany 15:30:1615:30
2019-04-14 15:30:3014.4.2019 Vřesovice vs Sobůlky 15:30:3015:30
2019-04-14 15:30:4014.4.2019 Žádovice vs Bohuslavice 15:30:4015:30
2019-04-14 15:30:4214.4.2019 Žeravice vs Želetice 15:30:4215:30
2019-04-14 15:30:4514.4.2019 Bukovany vs Archlebov 15:30:4515:30
2019-04-21 16:00:3221.4.2019 Bohuslavice vs Bukovany 16:00:3216:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3421.4.2019 Archlebov vs Želetice 16:00:3416:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3921.4.2019 Sobůlky vs Žádovice 16:00:3916:00
2019-04-21 16:00:4221.4.2019 Lovčice vs Věteřov 16:00:4216:00
2019-04-21 16:00:5121.4.2019 Kostelec vs Žeravice 16:00:5116:00
2019-04-21 16:00:5221.4.2019 Moravany vs Vřesovice 16:00:5216:00
2019-04-28 16:00:1628.4.2019 Žeravice vs Archlebov 16:00:1616:00
2019-04-28 16:00:3528.4.2019 Věteřov vs Kostelec 16:00:3516:00
2019-04-28 16:00:4328.4.2019 Vřesovice vs Lovčice 16:00:4316:00
2019-04-28 16:00:4528.4.2019 Bukovany vs Sobůlky 16:00:4516:00
2019-04-28 16:00:5828.4.2019 Želetice vs Bohuslavice 16:00:5816:00
2019-04-28 16:00:5928.4.2019 Žádovice vs Moravany 16:00:5916:00
2019-05-05 17:00:225.5.2019 Bohuslavice vs Archlebov 17:00:2217:00
2019-05-05 17:00:285.5.2019 Sobůlky vs Želetice 17:00:2817:00
2019-05-05 17:00:335.5.2019 Moravany vs Bukovany 17:00:3317:00
2019-05-05 17:00:395.5.2019 Lovčice vs Žádovice 17:00:3917:00
2019-05-05 17:00:465.5.2019 Věteřov vs Žeravice 17:00:4617:00
2019-05-05 17:00:485.5.2019 Kostelec vs Vřesovice 17:00:4817:00
2019-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2019 Bukovany vs Lovčice 17:00:0017:00
2019-05-12 17:00:1412.5.2019 Archlebov vs Sobůlky 17:00:1417:00
2019-05-12 17:00:1912.5.2019 Žeravice vs Bohuslavice 17:00:1917:00
2019-05-12 17:00:4112.5.2019 Žádovice vs Kostelec 17:00:4117:00
2019-05-12 17:00:5412.5.2019 Vřesovice vs Věteřov 17:00:5417:00
2019-05-12 17:00:5512.5.2019 Želetice vs Moravany 17:00:5517:00
2019-05-19 17:00:0219.5.2019 Vřesovice vs Žeravice 17:00:0217:00
2019-05-19 17:00:3019.5.2019 Sobůlky vs Bohuslavice 17:00:3017:00
2019-05-19 17:00:3319.5.2019 Moravany vs Archlebov 17:00:3317:00
2019-05-19 17:00:3419.5.2019 Lovčice vs Želetice 17:00:3417:00
2019-05-19 17:00:4219.5.2019 Kostelec vs Bukovany 17:00:4217:00
2019-05-19 17:00:4919.5.2019 Věteřov vs Žádovice 17:00:4917:00
2019-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2019 Bukovany vs Věteřov 17:00:0017:00
2019-05-26 17:00:0826.5.2019 Želetice vs Kostelec 17:00:0817:00
2019-05-26 17:00:1526.5.2019 Archlebov vs Lovčice 17:00:1517:00
2019-05-26 17:00:2626.5.2019 Bohuslavice vs Moravany 17:00:2617:00
2019-05-26 17:00:2726.5.2019 Žeravice vs Sobůlky 17:00:2717:00
2019-05-26 17:00:5326.5.2019 Žádovice vs Vřesovice 17:00:5317:00
2019-06-02 17:00:382.6.2019 Moravany vs Sobůlky 17:00:3817:00
2019-06-02 17:00:492.6.2019 Žádovice vs Žeravice 17:00:4917:00
2019-06-02 17:00:492.6.2019 Lovčice vs Bohuslavice 17:00:4917:00
2019-06-02 17:00:572.6.2019 Vřesovice vs Bukovany 17:00:5717:00
2019-06-02 17:00:582.6.2019 Kostelec vs Archlebov 17:00:5817:00
2019-06-02 17:00:592.6.2019 Věteřov vs Želetice 17:00:5917:00
2019-06-09 17:00:059.6.2019 Archlebov vs Věteřov 17:00:0517:00
2019-06-09 17:00:169.6.2019 Bohuslavice vs Kostelec 17:00:1617:00
2019-06-09 17:00:249.6.2019 Žeravice vs Moravany 17:00:2417:00
2019-06-09 17:00:299.6.2019 Sobůlky vs Lovčice 17:00:2917:00
2019-06-09 17:00:479.6.2019 Bukovany vs Žádovice 17:00:4717:00
2019-06-09 17:00:599.6.2019 Želetice vs Vřesovice 17:00:5917:00

Tabulka III.C třída 2018/19

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
111101055104531
21171342172522
31163236102621
41163233221121
5116142321219
6115242922717
7113352034-1412
8114071839-2112
9113261526-1111
10112452128-710
11111461738-217
12111010951-423

Zápasy a výsledky (III.C třída 2018/19)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-03-31 15:00:0631.3.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Velká B 15:00:0615:00
2019-03-31 15:00:2431.3.2019 Radějov vs Louka 15:00:2415:00
2019-03-31 15:00:2831.3.2019 Mor. Písek vs Suchov 15:00:2815:00
2019-03-31 15:00:3831.3.2019 KEN Veselí vs Vacenovice B 15:00:3815:00
2019-03-31 15:00:5131.3.2019 Nová Lhota vs Hr. Vrbka 15:00:5115:00
2019-03-31 15:00:5731.3.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Vnorovy B 15:00:5715:00
2019-04-07 15:30:097.4.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Hr. Lhota B 15:30:0915:30
2019-04-07 15:30:227.4.2019 Vacenovice B vs Nová Lhota 15:30:2215:30
2019-04-07 15:30:317.4.2019 Louka vs Suchov 15:30:3115:30
2019-04-07 15:30:337.4.2019 KEN Veselí vs Mor. Písek 15:30:3315:30
2019-04-07 15:30:437.4.2019 Velká B vs Radějov 15:30:4315:30
2019-04-07 15:30:567.4.2019 Vnorovy B vs Tvar. Lhota 15:30:5615:30
2019-04-14 15:30:0414.4.2019 Suchov vs Velká B 15:30:0415:30
2019-04-14 15:30:1814.4.2019 Nová Lhota vs KEN Veselí 15:30:1815:30
2019-04-14 15:30:2114.4.2019 Mor. Písek vs Louka 15:30:2115:30
2019-04-14 15:30:2314.4.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Vacenovice B 15:30:2315:30
2019-04-14 15:30:3914.4.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Hr. Vrbka 15:30:3915:30
2019-04-14 15:30:5514.4.2019 Radějov vs Vnorovy B 15:30:5515:30
2019-04-21 16:00:1921.4.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Radějov 16:00:1916:00
2019-04-21 16:00:2421.4.2019 Nová Lhota vs Mor. Písek 16:00:2416:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3521.4.2019 KEN Veselí vs Hr. Lhota B 16:00:3516:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3621.4.2019 Vacenovice B vs Tvar. Lhota 16:00:3616:00
2019-04-21 16:00:3921.4.2019 Louka vs Velká B 16:00:3916:00
2019-04-21 16:00:5721.4.2019 Vnorovy B vs Suchov 16:00:5716:00
2019-04-28 16:00:0928.4.2019 Louka vs Vnorovy B 16:00:0916:00
2019-04-28 16:00:1328.4.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Nová Lhota 16:00:1316:00
2019-04-28 16:00:3028.4.2019 Mor. Písek vs Velká B 16:00:3016:00
2019-04-28 16:00:3028.4.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs KEN Veselí 16:00:3016:00
2019-04-28 16:00:4428.4.2019 Radějov vs Vacenovice B 16:00:4416:00
2019-04-28 16:00:5728.4.2019 Suchov vs Hr. Vrbka 16:00:5716:00
2019-05-05 17:00:005.5.2019 Nová Lhota vs Tvar. Lhota 17:00:0017:00
2019-05-05 17:00:145.5.2019 Vnorovy B vs Velká B 17:00:1417:00
2019-05-05 17:00:195.5.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Mor. Písek 17:00:1917:00
2019-05-05 17:00:275.5.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Louka 17:00:2717:00
2019-05-05 17:00:315.5.2019 Vacenovice B vs Suchov 17:00:3117:00
2019-05-05 17:00:445.5.2019 KEN Veselí vs Radějov 17:00:4417:00
2019-05-12 17:00:0512.5.2019 Suchov vs KEN Veselí 17:00:0517:00
2019-05-12 17:00:2212.5.2019 Louka vs Vacenovice B 17:00:2217:00
2019-05-12 17:00:3612.5.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Hr. Lhota B 17:00:3617:00
2019-05-12 17:00:3712.5.2019 Velká B vs Hr. Vrbka 17:00:3717:00
2019-05-12 17:00:5212.5.2019 Radějov vs Nová Lhota 17:00:5217:00
2019-05-12 17:00:5512.5.2019 Mor. Písek vs Vnorovy B 17:00:5517:00
2019-05-19 17:00:1019.5.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Radějov 17:00:1017:00
2019-05-19 17:00:1019.5.2019 Nová Lhota vs Suchov 17:00:1017:00
2019-05-19 17:00:1319.5.2019 Vacenovice B vs Velká B 17:00:1317:00
2019-05-19 17:00:1819.5.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Mor. Písek 17:00:1817:00
2019-05-19 17:00:2719.5.2019 KEN Veselí vs Louka 17:00:2717:00
2019-05-19 17:00:5519.5.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs Vnorovy B 17:00:5517:00
2019-05-26 17:00:1026.5.2019 Velká B vs KEN Veselí 17:00:1017:00
2019-05-26 17:00:3026.5.2019 Vnorovy B vs Vacenovice B 17:00:3017:00
2019-05-26 17:00:3526.5.2019 Radějov vs Tvar. Lhota 17:00:3517:00
2019-05-26 17:00:3726.5.2019 Mor. Písek vs Hr. Vrbka 17:00:3717:00
2019-05-26 17:00:4626.5.2019 Suchov vs Hr. Lhota B 17:00:4617:00
2019-05-26 17:00:5926.5.2019 Louka vs Nová Lhota 17:00:5917:00
2019-06-02 17:00:082.6.2019 Nová Lhota vs Velká B 17:00:0817:00
2019-06-02 17:00:152.6.2019 Hr. Lhota B vs Louka 17:00:1517:00
2019-06-02 17:00:212.6.2019 KEN Veselí vs Vnorovy B 17:00:2117:00
2019-06-02 17:00:232.6.2019 Radějov vs Mor. Písek 17:00:2317:00
2019-06-02 17:00:232.6.2019 Tvar. Lhota vs Suchov 17:00:2317:00
2019-06-02 17:00:552.6.2019 Vacenovice B vs Hr. Vrbka 17:00:5517:00
2019-06-09 17:00:129.6.2019 Louka vs Tvar. Lhota 17:00:1217:00
2019-06-09 17:00:159.6.2019 Vnorovy B vs Nová Lhota 17:00:1517:00
2019-06-09 17:00:169.6.2019 Velká B vs Hr. Lhota B 17:00:1617:00
2019-06-09 17:00:309.6.2019 Hr. Vrbka vs KEN Veselí 17:00:3017:00
2019-06-09 17:00:409.6.2019 Mor. Písek vs Vacenovice B 17:00:4017:00
2019-06-09 17:00:599.6.2019 Suchov vs Radějov 17:00:5917:00

Tabulka OP-dorost 2018/19

Poř.KlubZVRP+-GRB
112111055124334
21282242103226
31271443202322
4125163432216
5125162839-1116
61220101852-346
7121011964-553

Zápasy a výsledky (dorost 2018/19)

DatumUtkáníČas/Výsledek
2019-03-23 12:45:1123.3.2019 Hovorany vs Poddvorov 12:45:1112:45
2019-03-24 12:45:0124.3.2019 KEN Veselí vs Strážnice 12:45:0112:45
2019-03-24 12:45:0824.3.2019 Lipov vs Kostelec 12:45:0812:45
2019-03-31 12:45:4831.3.2019 Lipov vs Poddvorov 12:45:4812:45
2019-03-31 12:45:5331.3.2019 Kostelec vs KEN Veselí 12:45:5312:45
2019-03-31 12:45:5831.3.2019 Vracov vs Strážnice 12:45:5812:45
2019-04-07 13:15:187.4.2019 Hovorany vs Vracov 13:15:1813:15
2019-04-07 13:15:417.4.2019 Strážnice vs Kostelec 13:15:4113:15
2019-04-07 13:15:567.4.2019 KEN Veselí vs Poddvorov 13:15:5613:15
2019-04-14 13:15:0014.4.2019 Hovorany vs Lipov 13:15:0013:15
2019-04-14 13:15:1514.4.2019 Poddvorov vs Strážnice 13:15:1513:15
2019-04-14 13:15:2714.4.2019 Vracov vs Kostelec 13:15:2713:15
2019-04-21 13:45:2121.4.2019 Kostelec vs Poddvorov 13:45:2113:45
2019-04-21 13:45:3321.4.2019 KEN Veselí vs Hovorany 13:45:3313:45
2019-04-21 13:45:4821.4.2019 Lipov vs Vracov 13:45:4813:45
2019-04-28 13:45:1228.4.2019 Vracov vs Poddvorov 13:45:1213:45
2019-04-28 13:45:5128.4.2019 Lipov vs KEN Veselí 13:45:5113:45
2019-04-28 13:45:5528.4.2019 Hovorany vs Strážnice 13:45:5513:45
2019-05-05 14:45:075.5.2019 Kostelec vs Hovorany 14:45:0714:45
2019-05-05 14:45:135.5.2019 Strážnice vs Lipov 14:45:1314:45
2019-05-05 14:45:335.5.2019 KEN Veselí vs Vracov 14:45:3314:45
2019-05-08 17:00:348.5.2019 Hovorany vs Kostelec 17:00:3417:00
2019-05-08 17:00:408.5.2019 Lipov vs Strážnice 17:00:4017:00
2019-05-08 17:00:558.5.2019 Vracov vs KEN Veselí 17:00:5517:00
2019-05-12 14:45:0712.5.2019 Strážnice vs KEN Veselí 14:45:0714:45
2019-05-12 14:45:2112.5.2019 Kostelec vs Lipov 14:45:2114:45
2019-05-12 14:45:2312.5.2019 Poddvorov vs Hovorany 14:45:2314:45
2019-05-19 14:45:1819.5.2019 Poddvorov vs Lipov 14:45:1814:45
2019-05-19 14:45:3519.5.2019 KEN Veselí vs Kostelec 14:45:3514:45
2019-05-19 14:45:5719.5.2019 Strážnice vs Vracov 14:45:5714:45
2019-05-26 14:45:0226.5.2019 Poddvorov vs KEN Veselí 14:45:0214:45
2019-05-26 14:45:1926.5.2019 Kostelec vs Strážnice 14:45:1914:45
2019-05-26 14:45:4926.5.2019 Vracov vs Hovorany 14:45:4914:45
2019-06-02 14:45:002.6.2019 Strážnice vs Poddvorov 14:45:0014:45
2019-06-02 14:45:052.6.2019 Kostelec vs Vracov 14:45:0514:45
2019-06-02 14:45:102.6.2019 Lipov vs Hovorany 14:45:1014:45
2019-06-09 14:45:079.6.2019 Vracov vs Lipov 14:45:0714:45
2019-06-09 14:45:269.6.2019 Hovorany vs KEN Veselí 14:45:2614:45
2019-06-09 14:45:429.6.2019 Poddvorov vs Kostelec 14:45:4214:45
2019-06-16 14:45:2416.6.2019 KEN Veselí vs Lipov 14:45:2414:45
2019-06-16 14:45:3516.6.2019 Strážnice vs Hovorany 14:45:3514:45
2019-06-16 14:45:5216.6.2019 Poddvorov vs Vracov 14:45:5214:45