02-04-2023 16:00
Okresní přebor (2022/23)
Statistiky hráče
Petr Dobeš | 15' | |||
27' | Martin Miléř | |||
Tomáš Bárta | 49' | |||
55' | Miroslav Chvátal | |||
Petr Jankůj | 77' | |||
Marek Krný | 88' |
Napsal Redakce webu · Zveřejněno · Aktualizováno
Petr Dobeš | 15' | |||
27' | Martin Miléř | |||
Tomáš Bárta | 49' | |||
55' | Miroslav Chvátal | |||
Petr Jankůj | 77' | |||
Marek Krný | 88' |
Napsal Redakce webu · Published 31.8.2023 · Last modified 3.9.2023
Napsal Redakce webu · Published 19.5.2019
Napsal Redakce webu · Published 15.9.2018
11-08-2024 17:30
|
||
11-08-2024 17:30
|
||
11-08-2024 17:30
|
||
11-08-2024 17:30
|
||
11-08-2024 17:30
|
||
11-08-2024 17:30
|
||
11-08-2024 17:30
|
||
# | Týmy | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | Baník Dubňany “B” | 0 |
2 | FC Kyjov 1919 “B” | 0 |
3 | FC Vracov | 0 |
4 | FK Blatnice | 0 |
5 | FK Suchov | 0 |
6 | Kordárna Velká n/Vel. | 0 |
7 | Moravia Násedlovice | 0 |
8 | SK Vacenovice | 0 |
9 | Slovan Bzenec “B” | 0 |
10 | Sokol Dambořice | 0 |
11 | Sokol Hroz. Lhota B | 0 |
12 | Sokol Kněždub | 0 |
13 | Sokol Radějov | 0 |
14 | TJ Starý Poddvorov | 0 |
# | Týmy | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | Baník Lužice | 0 |
2 | FK Milotice “B” | 0 |
3 | FK Vlkoš | 0 |
4 | Nesyt Hodonín | 0 |
5 | SK Dolní Bojanovice | 0 |
6 | SK Kostelec | 0 |
7 | Slavoj Moravany | 0 |
8 | Slavoj Rohatec “B” | 0 |
9 | Sokol Petrov | 0 |
10 | Sokol Žádovice | 0 |
11 | TJ Mikulčice | 0 |
# | Týmy | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | FC Čejkovice | 0 |
2 | FK Hovorany | 0 |
3 | SK Čejč | 0 |
4 | SK Žarošice | 0 |
5 | Sokol Archlebov | 0 |
6 | Sokol Bohuslavice | 0 |
7 | Sokol Lovčice | 0 |
8 | Sokol Nenkovice | 0 |
9 | Sokol Sobůlky | 0 |
10 | Sokol Věteřov | 0 |
11 | Sokol Želetice | 0 |
# | Týmy | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | Agro Vnorovy “B” | 0 |
2 | FC Lipov | 0 |
3 | FC Mor. Písek | 0 |
4 | FK Domanín | 0 |
5 | FK Nová Lhota | 0 |
6 | Horňácko Hr. Vrbka | 0 |
7 | Kordárna Velká n/Vel. “B” | 0 |
8 | Sokol Tvar. Lhota | 0 |
9 | Sokol Těmice | 0 |
10 | Sokol Žeravice | 0 |
11 | TJ Zarazice | 0 |
# | Týmy | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | Kostelec/Těmice | 0 |
2 | Prušánky/D. Bojanovice | 0 |
3 | Starý Poddvorov “B” | 0 |
4 | Vacenovice/Milotice | 0 |