TABULKY PRO SOUTĚŽNÍ ROČNÍK 2024/25
6.LIGA, SKUPINA “B”
# | Týmy | Odehráno | Vítězství | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre | Body | Současná forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vnorovy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
2 | Kozojídky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
3 | Dubňany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
4 | Kyjov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
5 | Veselí n/Mor. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
6 | Mutěnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
7 | FKD Nikolčice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
8 | MFK Vyškov “B” | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9 | RENOCAR Podolí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
10 | SK Vojkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
11 | SK Šlapanice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
12 | Rohatec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
13 | Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
14 | Hroz. Lhota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
7.LIGA, SKUPINA “C”
# | Týmy | Odehráno | Vítězství | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre | Body | Současná forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratíškovice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
2 | Bukovany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
3 | Milotice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
4 | FK Valtice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
5 | Šardice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
6 | Strážnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
7 | Ždánice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
8 | Pálava Mikulov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9 | Uhřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
10 | Svatobořice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
11 | Sokol Kostice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
12 | Sokol Tvrdonice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
13 | Sokol Velké Němčice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
14 | TJ Velké Bílovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
8.LIGA
# | Týmy | Odehráno | Vítězství | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre | Body | Současná forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubňany "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
2 | Kyjov "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
3 | Vracov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
4 | Blatnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
5 | Suchov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
6 | Velká n/Vel. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
7 | Násedlovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
8 | Vacenovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9 | Bzenec "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
10 | Dambořice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
11 | Hroz. Lhota "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
12 | Kněždub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
13 | Radějov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
14 | St. Poddvorov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9.LIGA, SKUPINA “A”
# | Týmy | Odehráno | Vítězství | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre | Body | Současná forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lužice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
2 | Milotice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
3 | Vlkoš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
4 | Nesyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
5 | D. Bojanovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
6 | Kostelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
7 | Moravany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
8 | Rohatec "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9 | Petrov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
10 | Žádovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
11 | Mikulčice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9.LIGA, SKUPINA “B”
# | Týmy | Odehráno | Vítězství | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre | Body | Současná forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Čejkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
2 | Hovorany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
3 | Čejč | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
4 | Žarošice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
5 | Archlebov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
6 | Bohuslavice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
7 | Lovčice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
8 | Nenkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9 | Sobůlky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
10 | Věteřov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
11 | Sokol Želetice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9.LIGA, SKUPINA “C”
# | Týmy | Odehráno | Vítězství | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre | Body | Současná forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vnorovy "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
2 | Lipov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
3 | Mor. Písek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
4 | Domanín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
5 | Nová Lhota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
6 | Hr. Vrbka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
7 | Velká n/Vel. "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
8 | Tvar. Lhota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
9 | Těmice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
10 | Žeravice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
11 | Zarazice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
6.LIGA – STARŠÍ DOROST
# | Týmy | Odehráno | Vítězství | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre | Body | Současná forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostelec/Těmice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
2 | Prušánky/D. Bojanovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
3 | Starý Poddvorov “B” | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |
4 | Vacenovice/Milotice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ????? |